Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

The object is the contracting of the performance of the play THE THREEPENNY OPERA by the company EL ÁNGEL DE PEKIN S.L. on August 8, 2026, at the Roman Theatre of Sagunto, for a total of 1 performance.

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
August 03, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
2026/00000895C
Value
€19,900
Location
ES523, Spain
Published
August 26, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

July 29, 2026

Deadline for Questions

July 27, 2026

Submission Deadline

August 03, 2026

Budget
€19,900
Duration
Not specified
Location
ES523
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

El objeto es la contratación de la representación de la obra LA ÓPERA DE LOS TRES CENTAVOS de la compañía EL ÁNGEL DE PEKIN S.L. el día 8 de agosto de 2026 en el Teatro Romano de Sagunto, en un total de 1 función.

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

6 documents available with AI summaries

Pliego administrativo (PCAP): 10 2020-03-06 PCAP PRIVADO firm.pdfPDF
10 2020-03-06 PCAP PRIVADO firm.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Pliego tecnico (PPT): 13 PPT__LA_OPERA_DE_LOS_3_CENTAVOS.pdfPDF
13 PPT__LA_OPERA_DE_LOS_3_CENTAVOS.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: 2020-02 Anexo II Dec responsable modificada.docDOC
2020-02 Anexo II Dec responsable modificada.d...

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: 2020-02 ANEXO I oferta economica.docDOC
2020-02 ANEXO I oferta economica.doc

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: 3 Anexo III Cuadro Caracteristicas.pdfPDF
3 Anexo III Cuadro Caracteristicas.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Detalle de la licitacionDOC

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline