Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Architectural and engineering services by a technical team, for the drafting of new construction projects and the supervision of the construction works of the new Auxiliary Health Center of La Torre - Valencia, as a nearly zero-energy building

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
August 28, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
PA 365/2026
Value
€445,589
Location
ES523, Spain
Published
August 26, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

July 29, 2026

Deadline for Questions

August 21, 2026

Submission Deadline

August 28, 2026

Budget
€445,589
Duration
45 months
Location
ES523
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

Servicio de arquitectura e ingeniería por equipo facultativo, para la redacción de los proyectos de obra nueva y la dirección de las obras de construcción del nuevo Consultorio Auxiliar de La Torre- Valencia, como edificio de consumo energético casi nulo
EU Funded

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • EU funding compliance required

Documents

19 documents available with AI summaries

Documento adicional: Anexo DFO Documentacin Final Obra.pdfPDF
Anexo DFO Documentacin Final Obra.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Anexo EDCOE Estado Dimensiones Obra Nueva.pdfPDF
Anexo EDCOE Estado Dimensiones Obra Nueva.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Anexo IMSO Informe Mensual Seguimiento Obra.pdfPDF
Anexo IMSO Informe Mensual Seguimiento Obra.p...

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: CNMY 365-2026_ANEXO_Compromiso Adscripcion Medios.docxDOC
CNMY 365-2026_ANEXO_Compromiso Adscripcion Me...

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: CNMY 365-2026_ANEXO_Compromiso Mantenimiento SRC por riesgo...DOC
CNMY 365-2026_ANEXO_Compromiso Mantenimiento ...

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: CNMY 365-2026_ANEXO_Designacion equipo facultativo.docxDOC
CNMY 365-2026_ANEXO_Designacion equipo facult...

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: CNMY 365-2026_ANEXO II.docxDOC
CNMY 365-2026_ANEXO II.docx

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: CNMY 365-2026_ANEXO III_Modelo Compromiso UTE.docxDOC
CNMY 365-2026_ANEXO III_Modelo Compromiso UTE...

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: CNMY 365-2026_ANEXO IV_Clausula Confidencialidad.docxDOC
CNMY 365-2026_ANEXO IV_Clausula Confidenciali...

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: CNMY_365-2026_Anexo_ Modelo cualificacion adicional.docxDOC
CNMY_365-2026_Anexo_ Modelo cualificacion adi...

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: CNMY 365-2026_ANEXO_Modelo de Declaracion Responsable de do...DOC
CNMY 365-2026_ANEXO_Modelo de Declaracion Res...

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: CNMY 365-2026_ANEXO_Periodicidad visitas.docxDOC
CNMY 365-2026_ANEXO_Periodicidad visitas.docx

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: CNMY 365-2026_ANEXO VIII_Proposicion economica.docxDOC
CNMY 365-2026_ANEXO VIII_Proposicion economic...

No summary available for this document.

Pliego administrativo (PCAP): CNMY_365-2026_PCAP_13_01_2026_2_firmado.pdfPDF
CNMY_365-2026_PCAP_13_01_2026_2_firmado.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Pliego tecnico (PPT): CNMY_365-2026_PPTP Servicio PBE-DO sin anexos_V5_octubre_2...PDF
CNMY_365-2026_PPTP Servicio PBE-DO sin anexos...

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: CNMY_365-26_Anexo I_CA_LA TORRE_firmado.pdfPDF
CNMY_365-26_Anexo I_CA_LA TORRE_firmado.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: CRITERIOS CONSTRUCCION 2ed_25_04_30-.pdfPDF
CRITERIOS CONSTRUCCION 2ed_25_04_30-.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: PLAN FUNCIONAL LA TORRE DEF2_modificado.pdfPDF
PLAN FUNCIONAL LA TORRE DEF2_modificado.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Detalle de la licitacionDOC

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline