Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Technical assistance services to the Strategy Department, for the maintenance, updating and documentary review of the Occupational Risk Prevention Management System (ISO 45001:2018), as well as carrying out internal audits and accompanying certification audits.

Closed
Deadline
0 days left
September 02, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
004_26000137
Value
€10,500
Location
ES511, Spain
Published
August 26, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

July 27, 2026

Deadline for Questions

August 26, 2026

Submission Deadline

September 02, 2026

Budget
€10,500
Duration
12 months
Location
ES511
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

Serveis d'assistència tècnica al departament d'Estratègia, pel manteniment, actualització i revisió documental del Sistema de Gestió de Prevenció de Riscos Laborals (ISO 45001:2018), així com la realització de les auditories internes i l'acompanyament a les auditories de certificació de la norma.

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

3 documents available with AI summaries

Detalle de la licitacionDOC

No summary available for this document.

Pliego tecnico (PPT): 001_PPT_26000137.pdfPDF
001_PPT_26000137.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Pliego administrativo (PCAP): 004_PCAP_26000137.pdfPDF
004_PCAP_26000137.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline