Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Obras ejecución de la Fase II del Proyecto de Reparación y Reforma del Pabellón Municipal Polideportivo de La Solana, denominado "La Moheda".

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
June 01, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
LASOLANA2026/8585
Value
€247,811
Location
ES422, Spain
Published
August 26, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

May 06, 2026

Deadline for Questions

May 25, 2026

Submission Deadline

June 01, 2026

Budget
€247,811
Duration
5 months
Location
ES422
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

Obras ejecución de la Fase II del Proyecto de Reparación y Reforma del Pabellón Municipal Polideportivo de La Solana, denominado "La Moheda".

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

13 documents available with AI summaries

Pliego tecnico (PPT): 01MEMORIAf16321331pdf.pdfPDF
01MEMORIAf16321331pdf.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: 01MEMORIAf.pdfPDF
01MEMORIAf.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: 02ANEJOSPLIEGOfpdf.pdfPDF
02ANEJOSPLIEGOfpdf.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: 03PLANOSf.pdfPDF
03PLANOSf.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: 04ESSf.pdfPDF
04ESSf.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Actadereplanteo.pdfPDF
Actadereplanteo.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: DEUC Autoeditable.pdfPDF
DEUC Autoeditable.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Informerazonadodelanecesidaddelcontratoadministrat.pdfPDF
Informerazonadodelanecesidaddelcontratoadmini...

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: MODELO de Oferta Obras Fase II Reforma Pabellon La Moheda.d...DOC
MODELO de Oferta Obras Fase II Reforma Pabell...

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: MODIFICACIONPROYECTOREPARACIONYREFORMAPABELLO.pdfPDF
MODIFICACIONPROYECTOREPARACIONYREFORMAPABELLO...

No summary available for this document.

Pliego administrativo (PCAP): PCAPIIFaseObrasReparacionyReformaPolideportivoLaMo...PDF
PCAPIIFaseObrasReparacionyReformaPolideportiv...

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: PRESUPUESTOFASEIICORREGIDO.pdfPDF
PRESUPUESTOFASEIICORREGIDO.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Detalle de la licitacionDOC

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline