Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Sukcesywne dostawy artykułów spożywczych w podziale na 7 części

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
January 09, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Supplies
Reference
2025/BZP 00628059/01
Value
Not disclosed
Location
Warszawski stołeczny, Poland
Published
August 26, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Deadline for Questions

January 02, 2026

Submission Deadline

January 09, 2026

Win ProbabilityPRO
🔒
Upgrade to Professional
See your estimated win probability based on historical data.
Upgrade to Professional →
Sector InsightsPRO
🔒
Unlock Sector Insights
See average winning prices, competition levels, and market trends.
Upgrade to Professional →
Budget
Not disclosed
Duration
Not specified
Location
Warszawski stołeczny
Type
Supplies
Market Benchmark
Avg. Winning Price
€273,554
Avg. Bids
0.2
Competition
Low
SME Winners
94%
23,646 tenders analyzed

Original Tender Description

Sukcesywne dostawy artykułów spożywczych w podziale na 7 części

Run Risk Analysis

Identify potential risks, inconsistencies, and red flags across all tender documents. Get a detailed risk report with severity levels and mitigation recommendations.

Login

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

14 documents available with AI summaries

Informacja z otwarcia ofert_MWK.BK.270.32.2025.pdfPDF
Informacja z otwarcia ofert_MWK.BK.270.32.202...

No summary available for this document.

MWK_BK_270_32_2025_ WYNIK-sig.pdfPDF
MWK_BK_270_32_2025_ WYNIK-sig.pdf

No summary available for this document.

ogłoszenie o zamówieniu.pdfPDF
ogłoszenie o zamówieniu.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Specyfikacja Warunków Zamówienia DOSTAWY żYWNOŚCI 32-sig.pdfPDF
Specyfikacja Warunków Zamówienia DOSTAWY żYWN...

No summary available for this document.

załączcznik 2a CZĘŚĆ 2 - MIĘSO - WSP CIECHANÓW.xlsxXLS
załączcznik 2a CZĘŚĆ 2 - MIĘSO - WSP CIECHANÓ...

No summary available for this document.

załączcznik 2b CZĘŚĆ 3 - WARZYWA I OWOCE - WSP CIECHANÓW.xlsxXLS
załączcznik 2b CZĘŚĆ 3 - WARZYWA I OWOCE - WS...

No summary available for this document.

załączcznik 2c CZĘŚĆ 4 -MIĘSO- OSIW RADOM.xlsxXLS
załączcznik 2c CZĘŚĆ 4 -MIĘSO- OSIW RADOM.xls...

No summary available for this document.

załączcznik 2 CZĘŚĆ 1 - PIECZYWO - WSP CIECHANÓW.xlsxXLS
załączcznik 2 CZĘŚĆ 1 - PIECZYWO - WSP CIECHA...

No summary available for this document.

załączcznik 2d CZĘŚĆ 5 - OWOCE I WARZYWA - OSIW RADOM.xlsxXLS
załączcznik 2d CZĘŚĆ 5 - OWOCE I WARZYWA - OS...

No summary available for this document.

załączcznik 2e CZĘŚĆ 6 - PIECZYWO - OSIW JACIĄŻEK.xlsxXLS
załączcznik 2e CZĘŚĆ 6 - PIECZYWO - OSIW JACI...

No summary available for this document.

załączcznik 2f CZĘŚĆ 7 - MIĘSO - OSIW JACIĄŻEK.xlsxXLS
załączcznik 2f CZĘŚĆ 7 - MIĘSO - OSIW JACIĄŻE...

No summary available for this document.

załączcznik nr 1 Formularz ofertowy żywnościówka.docxDOC
załączcznik nr 1 Formularz ofertowy żywnośció...

No summary available for this document.

załącznik nr 3 do SWZ - Projekt umowy.pdfPDF
załącznik nr 3 do SWZ - Projekt umowy.pdf

No summary available for this document.

załącznik nr 4 Oświadczenie z 125 żywnościówka.docxDOC
załącznik nr 4 Oświadczenie z 125 żywnościówk...

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline