Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

MZŻ.262.1.2026.T Usuwanie usterek i awarii w żłobkach MZŻ w Łodzi

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
January 23, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Construction
Reference
2026/BZP 00013720/01
Value
zł502,054
Location
Łódzkie, Poland
Published
August 24, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Deadline for Questions

January 16, 2026

Submission Deadline

January 23, 2026

Win ProbabilityPRO
🔒
Upgrade to Professional
See your estimated win probability based on historical data.
Upgrade to Professional →
Buyer IntelligencePRO
🔒
Unlock Buyer Intelligence
See spending patterns, preferred procedures, and more.
Upgrade to Professional →
Sector InsightsPRO
🔒
Unlock Sector Insights
See average winning prices, competition levels, and market trends.
Upgrade to Professional →
Budget
zł502,054
Duration
Not specified
Location
Łódzkie
Type
Construction
Market Benchmark
Avg. Winning Price
€12,641,706
Avg. Bids
0.1
Competition
Low
SME Winners
86%
133,693 tenders analyzed

Original Tender Description

MZŻ.262.1.2026.T Usuwanie usterek i awarii w żłobkach MZŻ w Łodzi

Run Risk Analysis

Identify potential risks, inconsistencies, and red flags across all tender documents. Get a detailed risk report with severity levels and mitigation recommendations.

Login

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

27 documents available with AI summaries

SWZ - MZ╜.262.1.2026.T - zmieniony 1.docDOC
SWZ - MZ╜.262.1.2026.T - zmieniony 1.doc -- 308.5 KB

No summary available for this document.

SWZ - MZ╜.262.1.2026.T - zmieniony 1.pdfPDF
SWZ - MZ╜.262.1.2026.T - zmieniony 1.pdf -- 408.6 KB

No summary available for this document.

ZaêÑcznik nr 9 - wykaz osób - zmieniony 1.DOCDOC
ZaêÑcznik nr 9 - wykaz osób - zmieniony 1.DOC -- 50.0 KB

No summary available for this document.

ZaêÑcznik nr 9 - wykaz osób - zmieniony 1.pdfPDF
ZaêÑcznik nr 9 - wykaz osób - zmieniony 1.pdf -- 127.2 KB

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 10 - przedmiar budowlany 2026.athDOC
Załącznik nr 10 - przedmiar budowlany 2026.at... -- 167.7 KB

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 10 - przedmiar budowlany_2026.pdfPDF
Załącznik nr 10 - przedmiar budowlany_2026.pd... -- 789.6 KB

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 11 - przedmiar elektryczny 2026.athDOC
Załącznik nr 11 - przedmiar elektryczny 2026.... -- 158.2 KB

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 11 - przedmiar elektryczny_2026.pdfPDF
Załącznik nr 11 - przedmiar elektryczny_2026.... -- 769.0 KB

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 12 - przedmiar hydrauliczny 2026.athDOC
Załącznik nr 12 - przedmiar hydrauliczny 2026... -- 233.4 KB

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 12 - przedmiar hydrauliczny_2026.pdfPDF
Załącznik nr 12 - przedmiar hydrauliczny_2026... -- 944.3 KB

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 1 - formularz ofertowy.docDOC
Załącznik nr 1 - formularz ofertowy.doc -- 128.5 KB

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 2 - specyfikacja techniczna.pdfPDF
Załącznik nr 2 - specyfikacja techniczna.pdf -- 149.9 KB

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 3 - wzór umowy.pdfPDF
Załącznik nr 3 - wzór umowy.pdf -- 296.1 KB

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 4a - ośw. dot. spełnienia warunków Podmiot.docDOC
Załącznik nr 4a - ośw. dot. spełnienia warunk... -- 43.5 KB

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 4 - ośw. dot. spełnienia warunków Wykonawca.docDOC
Załącznik nr 4 - ośw. dot. spełnienia warunkó... -- 43.5 KB

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 5a - ośw. dot. przesłanek wykluczenia Podmiot.docDOC
Załącznik nr 5a - ośw. dot. przesłanek wykluc... -- 47.0 KB

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 5 - ośw. dot. przesłanek wykluczenia Wykonawca.docDOC
Załącznik nr 5 - ośw. dot. przesłanek wyklucz... -- 45.0 KB

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 6a - ośw. dot. wykluczenia sankcje Podmiot.docDOC
Załącznik nr 6a - ośw. dot. wykluczenia sankc... -- 43.5 KB

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 6 - ośw. dot. wykluczenia sankcje Wykonawca.docDOC
Załącznik nr 6 - ośw. dot. wykluczenia sankcj... -- 43.0 KB

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 7a - ośw. o akt. informacji Podmiot.docxDOC
Załącznik nr 7a - ośw. o akt. informacji Podm... -- 19.1 KB

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 7 - ośw. o akt. informacji Wykonawca.docxDOC
Załącznik nr 7 - ośw. o akt. informacji Wykon... -- 18.9 KB

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 8 - zobowiązanie do udostępnienia zasobów.docDOC
Załącznik nr 8 - zobowiązanie do udostępnieni... -- 69.0 KB

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 9 - wykaz osób spełniających warunki udziału.DOCDOC
Załącznik nr 9 - wykaz osób spełniających war... -- 50.0 KB

No summary available for this document.

Informacja z otwarcia ofert MZŻ.262.1.2026.T.pdfPDF
Informacja z otwarcia ofert MZŻ.262.1.2026.T....

No summary available for this document.

Ogłoszenie o wyborze - MZŻ.262.1.2026.T.pdfPDF
Ogłoszenie o wyborze - MZŻ.262.1.2026.T.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Ogłoszenie o wyniku postępowania - MZŻ.262.1.2026.T.pdfPDF
Ogłoszenie o wyniku postępowania - MZŻ.262.1....

No summary available for this document.

SWZ - MZŻ.262.1.2026.T.pdfPDF
SWZ - MZŻ.262.1.2026.T.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline