Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Enajenación mediante procedimiento de pública concurrencia de los vehículos abandonados existentes en el Depósito Municipal de Vehículos así como en el término municipal de Alcoy que cumplan la condición de residuos sólido urbano, para su descontaminación y correcta gestión ambiental.

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
April 24, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
C.1646
Value
€4,143
Location
ES521, Spain
Published
August 26, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

April 09, 2026

Deadline for Questions

April 17, 2026

Submission Deadline

April 24, 2026

Budget
€4,143
Duration
24 months
Location
ES521
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

Enajenación mediante procedimiento de pública concurrencia de los vehículos abandonados existentes en el Depósito Municipal de Vehículos así como en el término municipal de Alcoy que cumplan la condición de residuos sólido urbano, para su descontaminación y correcta gestión ambiental.

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

4 documents available with AI summaries

Documento adicional: ANNEX II MODEL DOFERTA C1646.pdfPDF
ANNEX II MODEL DOFERTA C1646.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Pliego administrativo (PCAP): Pliego Clausulas Administrativas Particulares.pdfPDF
Pliego Clausulas Administrativas Particulares...

No summary available for this document.

Pliego tecnico (PPT): Pliego Prescripciones Tecnicas.pdfPDF
Pliego Prescripciones Tecnicas.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Detalle de la licitacionDOC

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline