Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Framework agreement between the Contracting Authority and a single economic operator to determine the conditions under which a contract for the provision of technical inspection and vehicle registration services for a period of two years is concluded

Closed
Deadline
0 days left
September 02, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
MV 47/2026
Value
€174,000
Location
Primorje-Gorski Kotar County, Croatia
Published
August 25, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

August 06, 2026

Deadline for Questions

August 26, 2026

Submission Deadline

September 02, 2026

Budget
€174,000
Duration
Not specified
Location
Primorje-Gorski Kotar County
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

Okvirni sporazum između Naručitelja i jednog gospodarskog subjekta radi utvrđivanja uvjeta pod kojim se sklapa ugovor za pružanje usluga tehničkog pregleda i registracije vozila za razdoblje od dvije godine

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

10 documents available with AI summaries

Drugi dokument/izjava grupeDOC
Izjave i obrasci.docx -- 30.2 KB

No summary available for this document.

Prijedlog okvirnog sporazumaDOC
Prijedlog Okvirnog sporazuma.docx -- 30.4 KB

No summary available for this document.

Prijedlog ugovoraDOC
Prijedlog ugovora.docx -- 38.7 KB

No summary available for this document.

Tehničke specifikacijeDOC
Tehnička specifikacija.docx -- 13.8 KB

No summary available for this document.

TroškovnikXLS
Troškovnik Podružnica Čabar.xlsx -- 26.4 KB

No summary available for this document.

TroškovnikXLS
Troškovnik Podružnica Delnice.xlsx -- 29.2 KB

No summary available for this document.

TroškovnikXLS
Troškovnik Podružnica Liburnijske vode.xlsx -- 38.7 KB

No summary available for this document.

TroškovnikXLS
Troškovnik Podružnica Vrbovsko.xlsx -- 28.1 KB

No summary available for this document.

TroškovnikXLS
Troškovnik Rekapitulacija.xlsx -- 10.0 KB

No summary available for this document.

TroškovnikXLS
Troškovnik Središnjica.xlsx -- 48.8 KB

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline