Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Tramitació d'emergència segons Decret d'Alcaldia número 16657/2025 de 20 de maig de 2025 dels Serveis i les obres necessàries per evitar la situació de greu perill al traçat de la galeria que creua el carrer de Sant Gaietà direcció Rambla (COEM/2025/4). Dins d'aquestes actuacions d’emergència, des del Servei d’Arquitectura, Espai Públic i Biodiversitat Urbana s'ha encarregat l'execució dels treballs necessaris per evitar el risc imminent d’esfondrament a diferents empreses en funció de l’especialització de cadascuna: Confhydra Solutions, SL realitza els treballs confinats al col·lector, inspeccions amb càmera i suport en la instal·lació de la mànega.

Closed
Deadline
Deadline not specified
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
COEM/2025/4 (Obres I)
Value
Not disclosed
Location
Estonia, Spain
Published
August 26, 2026
Organization
CPV Code
Budget
Not disclosed
Duration
Not specified
Location
Estonia
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

No description available.
Electronic Submission

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

Get AI-generated summaries of all tender documents. Quickly understand what each document contains without reading hundreds of pages — covering scope, conditions, evaluation criteria, and key obligations.

Login

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline