Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Technical implementation of remediation of groundwater oil contamination at the Čáslav Air Base and ALPH Čáslav site

Open
Deadline
8 days left
September 09, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
N006/26/V00022918
Value
Not disclosed
Location
CZ020, Czechia
Published
August 24, 2026
Organization
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

August 05, 2026

Deadline for Questions

September 02, 2026

Submission Deadline

September 09, 2026

Budget
Not disclosed
Duration
Not specified
Location
CZ020
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

Průběžná realizace technické sanace a dosažení tak maximální efektivity při odstraňování kontaminantů z prostředí a bezpečné zamezení transportu znečištění mimo kontaminované prostory areálu Letecké základny Čáslav

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

10 documents available with AI summaries

20260727_N_1322_Priloha_1a_SoD_Upresneni_zadani_Technicka_realizace_sanace.docxDOC
20260727_N_1322_Priloha_1a_SoD_Upresneni_zada...

No summary available for this document.

20260727_N_1322_Priloha_1b_SoD_Upresneni_zadani_Technicka_realizace_sanace.docxDOC
20260727_N_1322_Priloha_1b_SoD_Upresneni_zada...

No summary available for this document.

20260727_N_1322_Priloha_2a_SoD_Polozkovy_rozpocet_Technicka_realizace_sanace.xlsXLS
20260727_N_1322_Priloha_2a_SoD_Polozkovy_rozp...

No summary available for this document.

20260727_N_1322_Priloha_2b_SoD_Polozkovy_rozpocet_Technicka_realizace_sanace.xlsXLS
20260727_N_1322_Priloha_2b_SoD_Polozkovy_rozp...

No summary available for this document.

20260727_N_1322_Priloha_3_Rozhodnuti_CIZP.pdfPDF
20260727_N_1322_Priloha_3_Rozhodnuti_CIZP.pdf

No summary available for this document.

20260730_N_1322_Priloha_1_ZP_SoD_Technicka_realizace_sanace_LZ_Caslav_a_ALPH.doc...DOC
20260730_N_1322_Priloha_1_ZP_SoD_Technicka_re...

No summary available for this document.

20260730_N_1322_Priloha_2_ZP_Cestne_prohlaseni.docxDOC
20260730_N_1322_Priloha_2_ZP_Cestne_prohlasen...

No summary available for this document.

20260730_N_1322_Priloha_4_SoD_Cestne_prohlaseni_sankce.docxDOC
20260730_N_1322_Priloha_4_SoD_Cestne_prohlase...

No summary available for this document.

20260730_N_1322_ZP_Technicka_realizace_sanace_LZ_Caslav_a_ALPH.pdfPDF
20260730_N_1322_ZP_Technicka_realizace_sanace...

No summary available for this document.

certifikat pro NEN_Šifrovací.cerDOC
certifikat pro NEN_Šifrovací.cer

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline