Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Execution and installation of a photovoltaic system on a steel structure at the building of the "Kujawianka" District Sports Hall - III General Education High School named after Queen Jadwiga in Inowrocław.

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
August 19, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Supplies
Reference
2026/BZP 00378904/01
Value
Not disclosed
Location
Kujawsko-Pomorskie, Poland
Published
August 26, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

August 05, 2026

Deadline for Questions

August 12, 2026

Submission Deadline

August 19, 2026

Win ProbabilityPRO
🔒
Upgrade to Professional
See your estimated win probability based on historical data.
Upgrade to Professional →
Sector InsightsPRO
🔒
Unlock Sector Insights
See average winning prices, competition levels, and market trends.
Upgrade to Professional →
Budget
Not disclosed
Duration
Not specified
Location
Kujawsko-Pomorskie
Type
Supplies
Market Benchmark
Avg. Winning Price
€1,487,473
Avg. Bids
0.9
Competition
Low
SME Winners
87%
16,277 tenders analyzed

Original Tender Description

Wykonanie i montaż instalacji fotowoltaicznej na konstrukcji stalowej przy budynku Powiatowej Hali Sportowej „Kujawianka” - III Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Królowej Jadwigi w Inowrocławiu.

Run Risk Analysis

Identify potential risks, inconsistencies, and red flags across all tender documents. Get a detailed risk report with severity levels and mitigation recommendations.

Login

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

13 documents available with AI summaries

Notice PDFPDF
08def2df-5994-6ca8-962b-12000183c780.pdf

No summary available for this document.

ogłoszenie o zamówieniu 05.08.2026.pdfPDF
ogłoszenie o zamówieniu 05.08.2026.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Projekt techniczny III LO Inowrocław.pdfPDF
Projekt techniczny III LO Inowrocław.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Specyfikacja Warunków Zamówienia III LO.pdfPDF
Specyfikacja Warunków Zamówienia III LO.pdf

No summary available for this document.

zał. nr 1 do SWZ - wzór oferty.docxDOC
zał. nr 1 do SWZ - wzór oferty.docx

No summary available for this document.

zał. nr 2 do SWZ - oświadczenie o niepodleganiu wykluczeniu.docxDOC
zał. nr 2 do SWZ - oświadczenie o niepodlegan...

No summary available for this document.

zał. nr 3 do SWZ - wykaz części zamówienia.docxDOC
zał. nr 3 do SWZ - wykaz części zamówienia.do...

No summary available for this document.

zał. nr 4 do SWZ - zobowiązanie podmiotów trzecich.docxDOC
zał. nr 4 do SWZ - zobowiązanie podmiotów trz...

No summary available for this document.

zał. nr 5 do SWZ-umowa do przetargu III LO.docxDOC
zał. nr 5 do SWZ-umowa do przetargu III LO.do...

No summary available for this document.

zał. nr 6 - oświadczenie Wykonawców wspólnie ubiegających się o udzielenie.docxDOC
zał. nr 6 - oświadczenie Wykonawców wspólnie ...

No summary available for this document.

zał. nr 7 do SWZ - wykaz osób.docxDOC
zał. nr 7 do SWZ - wykaz osób.docx

No summary available for this document.

zał. nr 8 do SWZ - wykaz dostaw.docxDOC
zał. nr 8 do SWZ - wykaz dostaw.docx

No summary available for this document.

Zał. nr 9 - Szczegółowy opis przedmiotu zamówienia.pdfPDF
Zał. nr 9 - Szczegółowy opis przedmiotu zamów...

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline