Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

El objeto del presente contrato es proveer al CEPIA del apoyo técnico, la asistencia, el asesoramiento y dinamización para la realización de sus funciones como miembros de pleno derecho de dicho órgano de representación, contribuyendo de forma directa a la implicación y participación protagónica y democrática de las niñas, los niños y las/adolescentes.

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
October 27, 2025
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
202504AS0016
Value
€139,186
Location
ES300, Spain
Published
August 27, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

October 10, 2025

Deadline for Questions

October 20, 2025

Submission Deadline

October 27, 2025

Budget
€139,186
Duration
24 months
Location
ES300
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

El objeto del presente contrato es proveer al CEPIA del apoyo técnico, la asistencia, el asesoramiento y dinamización para la realización de sus funciones como miembros de pleno derecho de dicho órgano de representación, contribuyendo de forma directa a la implicación y participación protagónica y democrática de las niñas, los niños y las/adolescentes.

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

7 documents available with AI summaries

Documento adicional: report ACUERDO DE INICIO CEPIA 2025.pdfPDF
report ACUERDO DE INICIO CEPIA 2025.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: report Aprobacion expediente Apertura procedimiento CEPIA 2...PDF
report Aprobacion expediente Apertura procedi...

No summary available for this document.

Pliego administrativo (PCAP): report_CUADRO RESUMEN PCAP CEPIA 2025.pdfPDF
report_CUADRO RESUMEN PCAP CEPIA 2025.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: report INFORME INSUFICIENCIA MEDIOS CEPIA DGDIA.pdfPDF
report INFORME INSUFICIENCIA MEDIOS CEPIA DG...

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: report_MEMORIA JUSTIFICATIVA CEPIA 2025.pdfPDF
report_MEMORIA JUSTIFICATIVA CEPIA 2025.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Pliego tecnico (PPT): report_PPT CEPIA 2025 S 280725.pdfPDF
report_PPT CEPIA 2025 S 280725.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Detalle de la licitacionDOC

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline