Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Renovation of the corridor on level +1 of pavilion A and renovation of 7 sanitary units located in pavilions C and K, in the complex of buildings of the District Court in Krakow, ul. Przy Rondo 7

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
June 16, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Construction
Reference
2026/BZP 00269506/01
Value
zł640,000
Location
Małopolskie, Poland
Published
August 27, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

June 01, 2026

Deadline for Questions

June 09, 2026

Submission Deadline

June 16, 2026

Win ProbabilityPRO
🔒
Upgrade to Professional
See your estimated win probability based on historical data.
Upgrade to Professional →
Buyer IntelligencePRO
🔒
Unlock Buyer Intelligence
See spending patterns, preferred procedures, and more.
Upgrade to Professional →
Sector InsightsPRO
🔒
Unlock Sector Insights
See average winning prices, competition levels, and market trends.
Upgrade to Professional →
Budget
zł640,000
Duration
60 months
Location
Małopolskie
Type
Construction
Market Benchmark
Avg. Winning Price
€12,641,706
Avg. Bids
0.1
Competition
Low
SME Winners
86%
133,693 tenders analyzed

Original Tender Description

Renovation of the corridor on level +1 of pavilion A and renovation of 7 sanitary units located in pavilions C and K, in the complex of buildings of the District Court in Krakow, ul. Przy Rondo 7

Run Risk Analysis

Identify potential risks, inconsistencies, and red flags across all tender documents. Get a detailed risk report with severity levels and mitigation recommendations.

Login

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

19 documents available with AI summaries

Notice PDFPDF
08debfb0-4cbc-b6e9-5fad-9500015c623b.pdf

No summary available for this document.

01. Przedmiary robót.zipZIP
01. Przedmiary robót.zip -- 1.4 MB

No summary available for this document.

02. Rzuty oraz obliczenia oświetlenia.zipZIP
02. Rzuty oraz obliczenia oświetlenia.zip -- 612.7 KB

No summary available for this document.

3 - Opis przedmiotu zamówienia.docxDOC
3 - Opis przedmiotu zamówienia.docx -- 34.5 KB

No summary available for this document.

4 - Wzór oświadczenia Podwykonawcy.docxDOC
4 - Wzór oświadczenia Podwykonawcy.docx -- 20.4 KB

No summary available for this document.

5 - Wykaz Podwykonawców.docxDOC
5 - Wykaz Podwykonawców.docx -- 17.7 KB

No summary available for this document.

6 - Wzór warunków gwarancji.docxDOC
6 - Wzór warunków gwarancji.docx -- 22.2 KB

No summary available for this document.

7 - Wzór harmonogramu rzeczowo-finansowego.xlsXLS
7 - Wzór harmonogramu rzeczowo-finansowego.xl... -- 42.0 KB

No summary available for this document.

8 - Lista osób zatrudnionych.docxDOC
8 - Lista osób zatrudnionych.docx -- 17.3 KB

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 2 do SWZ - oświadczenie z art 125 ust. 1 o spełnianiu warunków i ni...DOC
Załącznik nr 2 do SWZ - oświadczenie z art 12... -- 23.8 KB

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 3 do SWZ - zobowiązanie podmiotu trzeciego.docxDOC
Załącznik nr 3 do SWZ - zobowiązanie podmiotu... -- 21.2 KB

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 4 do SWZ - grupa kapitałowa.docxDOC
Załącznik nr 4 do SWZ - grupa kapitałowa.docx -- 20.7 KB

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 5 do SWZ - wykaz robót.docxDOC
Załącznik nr 5 do SWZ - wykaz robót.docx -- 24.1 KB

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 6 do SWZ - wzór umowy.docxDOC
Załącznik nr 6 do SWZ - wzór umowy.docx -- 91.4 KB

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 7 do SWZ - OPZ.docxDOC
Załącznik nr 7 do SWZ - OPZ.docx -- 34.7 KB

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 8 do SWZ - oświadczenie podmiotów wystepujących wspólnie.docxDOC
Załącznik nr 8 do SWZ - oświadczenie podmiotó... -- 18.8 KB

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 9 do SWZ - oświadczenie o aktualności informacji zawartych w oświad...DOC
Załącznik nr 9 do SWZ - oświadczenie o aktual... -- 21.2 KB

No summary available for this document.

Specyfikacja warunków zamówienia.pdfPDF
Specyfikacja warunków zamówienia.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Zmiana ogłoszenia / Notice ChangePDF
notice_change_08dec848-cf3d-b389-5fad-950001d...

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline