Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Sint Angela Institute Tildonk-Haacht - Renovation of blocks A, B and C - Lot 1: structural work, restoration and finishing

Open
Deadline
34 days left
October 05, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
V0171_012_L001
Value
Not disclosed
Location
BE242, Belgium
Published
August 25, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

August 25, 2026

Deadline for Questions

September 28, 2026

Submission Deadline

October 05, 2026

Budget
Not disclosed
Duration
8 months
Location
BE242
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

Sint Angela Instituut Tildonk-Haacht - Renovatie blok A, B en C - Perceel 1: ruwbouw, restauratie en afwerking

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

136 documents available with AI summaries

Avis de marché (publicprocurement.be)DOC

No summary available for this document.

22.003_B1-0 Palenplan - Fundering - Afdekking-1.pdfPDF
22.003_B1-0 Palenplan - Fundering - Afdekking...

No summary available for this document.

22.003_B2-0 Afdekking +0 - Afdekking +1 - Afdekking +2.pdfPDF
22.003_B2-0 Afdekking +0 - Afdekking +1 - Afd...

No summary available for this document.

22.003-plannenlijst-20240529.pdfPDF
22.003-plannenlijst-20240529.pdf

No summary available for this document.

251218_18291206_D_binnendeurlijst.xlsxXLS
251218_18291206_D_binnendeurlijst.xlsx

No summary available for this document.

260708_18291206_PL-U-800_VM +0.pdfPDF
260708_18291206_PL-U-800_VM +0.pdf

No summary available for this document.

260708_18291206_PL-U-801_VM +1.pdfPDF
260708_18291206_PL-U-801_VM +1.pdf

No summary available for this document.

260708_18291206_PL-U-802_VM +2.pdfPDF
260708_18291206_PL-U-802_VM +2.pdf

No summary available for this document.

260708_18291206_PL-U-803_VM A3 bundel.pdfPDF
260708_18291206_PL-U-803_VM A3 bundel.pdf

No summary available for this document.

260709_V171_012_L_DEEL I en II adm en techn bep.pdfPDF
260709_V171_012_L_DEEL I en II adm en techn b...

No summary available for this document.

260709_V171_012_L_DEEL III_Beschrijving_CVVS.pdfPDF
260709_V171_012_L_DEEL III_Beschrijving_CVVS....

No summary available for this document.

260709_V171_012_L_DEEL III_Beschrijving_ELEK.pdfPDF
260709_V171_012_L_DEEL III_Beschrijving_ELEK....

No summary available for this document.

260709_V171_012_L_DEEL III_Beschrijving_Ruwbouw voltooiing en meubilair.pdfPDF
260709_V171_012_L_DEEL III_Beschrijving_Ruwbo...

No summary available for this document.

260709_V171_012_L_DEEL III_Beschrijving_Stabiliteit.pdfPDF
260709_V171_012_L_DEEL III_Beschrijving_Stabi...

No summary available for this document.

260709_V171_012_L_DEEL IV_Gedetailleerde meetstaat_Ruwbouw en voltooiing.pdfPDF
260709_V171_012_L_DEEL IV_Gedetailleerde meet...

No summary available for this document.

260709_V171_012_L_DEEL IV_Gedetailleerde meetstaat_Ruwbouw en voltooiing.xlsxXLS
260709_V171_012_L_DEEL IV_Gedetailleerde meet...

No summary available for this document.

260709_V171_012_L_DEEL IV_Gedetailleerde meetstaat_Stabiliteit.pdfPDF
260709_V171_012_L_DEEL IV_Gedetailleerde meet...

No summary available for this document.

260709_V171_012_L_DEEL V_Asbestinventaris_aangepast.pdfPDF
260709_V171_012_L_DEEL V_Asbestinventaris_aan...

No summary available for this document.

260709_V171_012_L_DEEL V_Asbestinventaris.pdfPDF
260709_V171_012_L_DEEL V_Asbestinventaris.pdf

No summary available for this document.

260709_V171_012_L_DEEL V_BIJLAGE attest plaatsbezoek.docDOC
260709_V171_012_L_DEEL V_BIJLAGE attest plaat...

No summary available for this document.

260709_V171_012_L_DEEL V_binnendeurlijst.pdfPDF
260709_V171_012_L_DEEL V_binnendeurlijst.pdf

No summary available for this document.

260709_V171_012_L_DEEL VIII offerteformulier werken.docxDOC
260709_V171_012_L_DEEL VIII offerteformulier ...

No summary available for this document.

260709_V171_012_L_DEEL VIII_Samenvattende meetstaat_CVVS.pdfPDF
260709_V171_012_L_DEEL VIII_Samenvattende mee...

No summary available for this document.

260709_V171_012_L_DEEL VIII_Samenvattende meetstaat_ELEK.pdfPDF
260709_V171_012_L_DEEL VIII_Samenvattende mee...

No summary available for this document.

260709_V171_012_L_DEEL VIII_Samenvattende meetstaat_Stabiliteit.pdfPDF
260709_V171_012_L_DEEL VIII_Samenvattende mee...

No summary available for this document.

260709_V171_012_L_DEEL VIII_Samenvattende meetstaat_totaal.xlsxXLS
260709_V171_012_L_DEEL VIII_Samenvattende mee...

No summary available for this document.

260709_V171_012_L_DEEL VIII_Samenvattende meetstaat_totaal.xlsxXLS
260709_V171_012_L_DEEL VIII_Samenvattende mee...

No summary available for this document.

260709_V171_012_L_DEEL VI V&G plan 1.pdfPDF
260709_V171_012_L_DEEL VI V&G plan 1.pdf

No summary available for this document.

260709_V171_012_L_DEEL VI V&G plan 2.pdfPDF
260709_V171_012_L_DEEL VI V&G plan 2.pdf

No summary available for this document.

260709_V171_012_L_DEEL VI V&G plan bijlage.pdfPDF
260709_V171_012_L_DEEL VI V&G plan bijlage.pd...

No summary available for this document.

260709_V171_012_L_DEEL V_onderhoudslogboek.pdfPDF
260709_V171_012_L_DEEL V_onderhoudslogboek.pd...

No summary available for this document.

260709_V171_012_L_DEEL V_rapport grondsondering.pdfPDF
260709_V171_012_L_DEEL V_rapport grondsonderi...

No summary available for this document.

260709_V171_012_L_DEEL V_Verslag Monumentenwacht 05 02 08.pdfPDF
260709_V171_012_L_DEEL V_Verslag Monumentenwa...

No summary available for this document.

260709_V171_012_L_DEEL V_Verslag Monumentenwacht_B NoordelijkeVleugelToren.pdfPDF
260709_V171_012_L_DEEL V_Verslag Monumentenwa...

No summary available for this document.

260709_V171_012_L_DEEL V_Verslag Monumentenwacht-B ZuidelijkeVleugelBelvedere.pd...PDF
260709_V171_012_L_DEEL V_Verslag Monumentenwa...

No summary available for this document.

260709_V171_012_L_DEEL V_Verslag Monumentenwacht_DakenplanNoordelijkeVleugel.pdfPDF
260709_V171_012_L_DEEL V_Verslag Monumentenwa...

No summary available for this document.

260709_V171_012_L_DEEL V_Verslag Monumentenwacht_DakenplanZuidelijkeVleugel.pdfPDF
260709_V171_012_L_DEEL V_Verslag Monumentenwa...

No summary available for this document.

260727_V0171_012_L_DEEL IV_Gedetailleerde meetstaat_Stabiliteit_nav vraag op for...XLS
260727_V0171_012_L_DEEL IV_Gedetailleerde mee...

No summary available for this document.

8782_uitwendige_invloeden.pdfPDF
8782_uitwendige_invloeden.pdf

No summary available for this document.

A-CVVS-8782A00P-00-5-14.pdfPDF
A-CVVS-8782A00P-00-5-14.pdf

No summary available for this document.

A-CVVS-8782A00S-00-14-14.pdfPDF
A-CVVS-8782A00S-00-14-14.pdf

No summary available for this document.

A-CVVS-8782A01P-00-6-14.pdfPDF
A-CVVS-8782A01P-00-6-14.pdf

No summary available for this document.

A-CVVS-8782A02P-00-7-14.pdfPDF
A-CVVS-8782A02P-00-7-14.pdf

No summary available for this document.

A-CVVS-8782A03P-00-8-14.pdfPDF
A-CVVS-8782A03P-00-8-14.pdf

No summary available for this document.

A-CVVS-8782H00P-00-1-14.pdfPDF
A-CVVS-8782H00P-00-1-14.pdf

No summary available for this document.

A-CVVS-8782H00S-00-13-14.pdfPDF
A-CVVS-8782H00S-00-13-14.pdf

No summary available for this document.

A-CVVS-8782H01P-00-2-14.pdfPDF
A-CVVS-8782H01P-00-2-14.pdf

No summary available for this document.

A-CVVS-8782H02P-00-3-14.pdfPDF
A-CVVS-8782H02P-00-3-14.pdf

No summary available for this document.

A-CVVS-8782H03P-00-4-14.pdfPDF
A-CVVS-8782H03P-00-4-14.pdf

No summary available for this document.

A-CVVS-8782S00P-00-9-14.pdfPDF
A-CVVS-8782S00P-00-9-14.pdf

No summary available for this document.

A-CVVS-8782S01P-00-10-14.pdfPDF
A-CVVS-8782S01P-00-10-14.pdf

No summary available for this document.

A-CVVS-8782S02P-00-11-14.pdfPDF
A-CVVS-8782S02P-00-11-14.pdf

No summary available for this document.

A-CVVS-8782S03P-00-12-14.pdfPDF
A-CVVS-8782S03P-00-12-14.pdf

No summary available for this document.

A-ELEK-878200S01-01-8-8.pdfPDF
A-ELEK-878200S01-01-8-8.pdf

No summary available for this document.

A-ELEK-878200S-01-6-8.pdfPDF
A-ELEK-878200S-01-6-8.pdf

No summary available for this document.

A-ELEK-878201S-01-7-8.pdfPDF
A-ELEK-878201S-01-7-8.pdf

No summary available for this document.

A-ELEK-8782E00I-01-5-8.pdfPDF
A-ELEK-8782E00I-01-5-8.pdf

No summary available for this document.

A-ELEK-8782E00P-02-1-8.pdfPDF
A-ELEK-8782E00P-02-1-8.pdf

No summary available for this document.

A-ELEK-8782E01P-02-2-8.pdfPDF
A-ELEK-8782E01P-02-2-8.pdf

No summary available for this document.

A-ELEK-8782E02P-02-3-8.pdfPDF
A-ELEK-8782E02P-02-3-8.pdf

No summary available for this document.

A-ELEK-8782E03P-02-4-8.pdfPDF
A-ELEK-8782E03P-02-4-8.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Bijlage 1 - Planlijst.pdfPDF
Bijlage 1 - Planlijst.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Bijlage 2 - Lokaalinhoudbeschrijving - Sanitaire toebehoren.pdfPDF
Bijlage 2 - Lokaalinhoudbeschrijving - Sanita...

No summary available for this document.

Bijlage 2 - Lokaalinhoudbeschrijving - Sanitaire toestellen.pdfPDF
Bijlage 2 - Lokaalinhoudbeschrijving - Sanita...

No summary available for this document.

Bijlage 2 - Lokaalinhoudbeschrijving - Sanitair kraanwerk.pdfPDF
Bijlage 2 - Lokaalinhoudbeschrijving - Sanita...

No summary available for this document.

Bijlage 3 - Puntenlijst GBS - EB Bestaand.pdfPDF
Bijlage 3 - Puntenlijst GBS - EB Bestaand.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Bijlage 3 - Puntenlijst GBS - EB Luchtgroep.pdfPDF
Bijlage 3 - Puntenlijst GBS - EB Luchtgroep.p...

No summary available for this document.

Bijlage 4 - Functionele werkingsbeschrijvingen.pdfPDF
Bijlage 4 - Functionele werkingsbeschrijvinge...

No summary available for this document.

Bijlage 5 - Elektrisch schema regelkast stooklokaal.pdfPDF
Bijlage 5 - Elektrisch schema regelkast stook...

No summary available for this document.

Bijlage 6 - Aansluitlijst regelkast stooklokaal.pdfPDF
Bijlage 6 - Aansluitlijst regelkast stookloka...

No summary available for this document.

Bijlage 7 - Tildonk - Sint Angela - RTO EB HVAC 01 - 20180322.pdfPDF
Bijlage 7 - Tildonk - Sint Angela - RTO EB HV...

No summary available for this document.

Faculatatieve bijlage_beschadigingen gevel blok A.pdfPDF
Faculatatieve bijlage_beschadigingen gevel bl...

No summary available for this document.

Faculatatieve bijlage__detail schrijnwerk_A1 PL.pdfPDF
Faculatatieve bijlage__detail schrijnwerk_A1 ...

No summary available for this document.

Faculatatieve bijlage__detail schrijnwerk_A1 SN.pdfPDF
Faculatatieve bijlage__detail schrijnwerk_A1 ...

No summary available for this document.

Faculatatieve bijlage__detail schrijnwerk_B1 B2 PL.pdfPDF
Faculatatieve bijlage__detail schrijnwerk_B1 ...

No summary available for this document.

Faculatatieve bijlage__detail schrijnwerk_B1 B2 SN.pdfPDF
Faculatatieve bijlage__detail schrijnwerk_B1 ...

No summary available for this document.

Faculatatieve bijlage__detail schrijnwerk_C1 PL.pdfPDF
Faculatatieve bijlage__detail schrijnwerk_C1 ...

No summary available for this document.

Faculatatieve bijlage__detail schrijnwerk_C1 SN.pdfPDF
Faculatatieve bijlage__detail schrijnwerk_C1 ...

No summary available for this document.

Faculatatieve bijlage__detail schrijnwerk_C2 PL.pdfPDF
Faculatatieve bijlage__detail schrijnwerk_C2 ...

No summary available for this document.

Faculatatieve bijlage__detail schrijnwerk_C2 SN.pdfPDF
Faculatatieve bijlage__detail schrijnwerk_C2 ...

No summary available for this document.

Faculatatieve bijlage__detail schrijnwerk_C4 PL.pdfPDF
Faculatatieve bijlage__detail schrijnwerk_C4 ...

No summary available for this document.

Faculatatieve bijlage__detail schrijnwerk_C4 SN.pdfPDF
Faculatatieve bijlage__detail schrijnwerk_C4 ...

No summary available for this document.

Faculatatieve bijlage__detail schrijnwerk_CT8 PL.pdfPDF
Faculatatieve bijlage__detail schrijnwerk_CT8...

No summary available for this document.

Faculatatieve bijlage__detail schrijnwerk_CT8 SN.pdfPDF
Faculatatieve bijlage__detail schrijnwerk_CT8...

No summary available for this document.

Faculatatieve bijlage__detail schrijnwerk_CT PL.pdfPDF
Faculatatieve bijlage__detail schrijnwerk_CT ...

No summary available for this document.

Faculatatieve bijlage__detail schrijnwerk_CT SN.pdfPDF
Faculatatieve bijlage__detail schrijnwerk_CT ...

No summary available for this document.

Faculatatieve bijlage_Diagnosenota.pdfPDF
Faculatatieve bijlage_Diagnosenota.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Faculatatieve bijlage__fotoreportage_Dakstructuur blok A.pdfPDF
Faculatatieve bijlage__fotoreportage_Dakstruc...

No summary available for this document.

Faculatatieve bijlage__fotoreportage_gevelpleisterwerken.pdfPDF
Faculatatieve bijlage__fotoreportage_gevelple...

No summary available for this document.

Faculatatieve bijlage__fotoreportage_inspectie gevel.pdfPDF
Faculatatieve bijlage__fotoreportage_inspecti...

No summary available for this document.

Faculatatieve bijlage__fotoreportage_opbouw bestaande vloer TILDONK.pdfPDF
Faculatatieve bijlage__fotoreportage_opbouw b...

No summary available for this document.

Faculatatieve bijlage_fotos gevel.pdfPDF
Faculatatieve bijlage_fotos gevel.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Faculatatieve bijlage_hydro plateaulift.jpgIMG
Faculatatieve bijlage_hydro plateaulift.jpg

No summary available for this document.

Faculatatieve bijlage_ inventaris beschermen beelden en verlichtingsarmaturen.pd...PDF
Faculatatieve bijlage_ inventaris beschermen ...

No summary available for this document.

Faculatatieve bijlage_inventaris schrijnwerk.pdfPDF
Faculatatieve bijlage_inventaris schrijnwerk....

No summary available for this document.

Faculatatieve bijlage_Inventaris Vloeren A4-20230110 (2).pdfPDF
Faculatatieve bijlage_Inventaris Vloeren A4-2...

No summary available for this document.

Faculatatieve bijlage_Inventaris Vloeren A4-20230110.pdfPDF
Faculatatieve bijlage_Inventaris Vloeren A4-2...

No summary available for this document.

Faculatatieve bijlage_Inventaris Wanden en plafonds.pdfPDF
Faculatatieve bijlage_Inventaris Wanden en pl...

No summary available for this document.

Faculatatieve bijlage_IV inventaris overzicht gevels.pdfPDF
Faculatatieve bijlage_IV inventaris overzicht...

No summary available for this document.

Faculatatieve bijlage_IV inventaris van raamtypes.pdfPDF
Faculatatieve bijlage_IV inventaris van raamt...

No summary available for this document.

Faculatatieve bijlage_plannen bevloering.pdfPDF
Faculatatieve bijlage_plannen bevloering.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Faculatatieve bijlage_Traphal blok B_fotoverslag_20150520.pdfPDF
Faculatatieve bijlage_Traphal blok B_fotovers...

No summary available for this document.

Faculatatieve bijlage_V diagnosenota.pdfPDF
Faculatatieve bijlage_V diagnosenota.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Faculatatieve bijlage_voegewerk blok B en C zuid.pdfPDF
Faculatatieve bijlage_voegewerk blok B en C z...

No summary available for this document.

Faculatatieve bijlage_voegwerk blok B en C noord.pdfPDF
Faculatatieve bijlage_voegwerk blok B en C no...

No summary available for this document.

Faculatatieve bijlage_voegwerk blok C toren.pdfPDF
Faculatatieve bijlage_voegwerk blok C toren.p...

No summary available for this document.

Facultatieve bijlage_onderzoek schuifraam_C1&C2.pdfPDF
Facultatieve bijlage_onderzoek schuifraam_C1&...

No summary available for this document.

Facultatieve bijlage_onderzoek schuifraam_staat van de ramen blok C.pdfPDF
Facultatieve bijlage_onderzoek schuifraam_sta...

No summary available for this document.

Facultatieve bijlage_voorstel historische deur_Blok A_nivo +1_deur back.jpgIMG
Facultatieve bijlage_voorstel historische deu...

No summary available for this document.

Facultatieve bijlage_voorstel historische deur_Blok A_nivo +1_deur front.jpgIMG
Facultatieve bijlage_voorstel historische deu...

No summary available for this document.

Facultatieve bijlage_voorstel historische deur_Blok A_nivo +1_kaderlijst-variant...IMG
Facultatieve bijlage_voorstel historische deu...

No summary available for this document.

V0171_012_PL-U-00 siteplan erfgoed A3.pdfPDF
V0171_012_PL-U-00 siteplan erfgoed A3.pdf

No summary available for this document.

V0171_012_PL-U-01 inplantingsplan A3.pdfPDF
V0171_012_PL-U-01 inplantingsplan A3.pdf

No summary available for this document.

V0171_012_PL-U-02 overzicht totaalplan BT.pdfPDF
V0171_012_PL-U-02 overzicht totaalplan BT.pdf

No summary available for this document.

V0171_012_PL-U-03 overzicht totaalplan NT.pdfPDF
V0171_012_PL-U-03 overzicht totaalplan NT.pdf

No summary available for this document.

V0171_012_PL-U-04 BT plannen 1-50 +0 en +1.pdfPDF
V0171_012_PL-U-04 BT plannen 1-50 +0 en +1.pd...

No summary available for this document.

V0171_012_PL-U-05 NT plannen 1-50 +0 en +1.pdfPDF
V0171_012_PL-U-05 NT plannen 1-50 +0 en +1.pd...

No summary available for this document.

V0171_012_PL-U-06 BT plannen 1-50 +2.pdfPDF
V0171_012_PL-U-06 BT plannen 1-50 +2.pdf

No summary available for this document.

V0171_012_PL-U-07 NT plannen 1-50 +2.pdfPDF
V0171_012_PL-U-07 NT plannen 1-50 +2.pdf

No summary available for this document.

V0171_012_PL-U-08 BT plannen 1-50 +3 en torenplannen.pdfPDF
V0171_012_PL-U-08 BT plannen 1-50 +3 en toren...

No summary available for this document.

V0171_012_PL-U-09 NT plannen 1-50 +3 en torenplannen.pdfPDF
V0171_012_PL-U-09 NT plannen 1-50 +3 en toren...

No summary available for this document.

V0171_012_PL-U-10 BT gevels.pdfPDF
V0171_012_PL-U-10 BT gevels.pdf

No summary available for this document.

V0171_012_PL-U-11 NT gevels.pdfPDF
V0171_012_PL-U-11 NT gevels.pdf

No summary available for this document.

V0171_012_PL-U-12 BT gevels en snedes.pdfPDF
V0171_012_PL-U-12 BT gevels en snedes.pdf

No summary available for this document.

V0171_012_PL-U-13 NT gevels en snedes.pdfPDF
V0171_012_PL-U-13 NT gevels en snedes.pdf

No summary available for this document.

V0171_012_PL-U-14 BT raamstaat.pdfPDF
V0171_012_PL-U-14 BT raamstaat.pdf

No summary available for this document.

V0171_012_PL-U-15 NT raamstaat.pdfPDF
V0171_012_PL-U-15 NT raamstaat.pdf

No summary available for this document.

V0171_012_PL-U-16 BT profilering.pdfPDF
V0171_012_PL-U-16 BT profilering.pdf

No summary available for this document.

V0171_012_PL-U-17 NT profilering.pdfPDF
V0171_012_PL-U-17 NT profilering.pdf

No summary available for this document.

V0171_012_PL-U-18 NT gevels schadebeeld.pdfPDF
V0171_012_PL-U-18 NT gevels schadebeeld.pdf

No summary available for this document.

V0171_012_PL-U-19 NT gevels schadebeeld 2.pdfPDF
V0171_012_PL-U-19 NT gevels schadebeeld 2.pdf

No summary available for this document.

V0171_012_PL-U-20 BT lambrisering Mariazaal.pdfPDF
V0171_012_PL-U-20 BT lambrisering Mariazaal.p...

No summary available for this document.

V0171_012_PL-U-21 binnenraam bib A3 - verdeling naar oud model zicht bib.pdfPDF
V0171_012_PL-U-21 binnenraam bib A3 - verdeli...

No summary available for this document.

V0171_012_PL-U-22 binnenraam bib A3 - verdeling naar oud model zicht gang.pdfPDF
V0171_012_PL-U-22 binnenraam bib A3 - verdeli...

No summary available for this document.

V0171_012_PL-U-23 NT plannen 1-50 riolering.pdfPDF
V0171_012_PL-U-23 NT plannen 1-50 riolering.p...

No summary available for this document.

V0171_012_PL-U-24 NT raamstaat binnenramen.pdfPDF
V0171_012_PL-U-24 NT raamstaat binnenramen.pd...

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline