Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Execution of multi-branch executive design documentation for the construction of a hangar building with an administrative and office part, including complete infrastructure and accompanying construction objects.

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
July 02, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Services
Reference
2026/BZP 00302153/01
Value
Not disclosed
Location
Podlaskie, Poland
Published
August 26, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

June 22, 2026

Deadline for Questions

June 25, 2026

Submission Deadline

July 02, 2026

Win ProbabilityPRO
🔒
Upgrade to Professional
See your estimated win probability based on historical data.
Upgrade to Professional →
Buyer IntelligencePRO
🔒
Unlock Buyer Intelligence
See spending patterns, preferred procedures, and more.
Upgrade to Professional →
Sector InsightsPRO
🔒
Unlock Sector Insights
See average winning prices, competition levels, and market trends.
Upgrade to Professional →
Budget
Not disclosed
Duration
4 months
Location
Podlaskie
Type
Services
Market Benchmark
Avg. Winning Price
€496,142
Avg. Bids
0.6
Competition
Low
SME Winners
93%
25,840 tenders analyzed

Original Tender Description

Wykonanie wielobranżowej dokumentacji wykonawczej budowy budynku hangaru z częścią administracyjno-biurową wraz z kompletną infrastrukturą oraz obiektami budowlanymi towarzyszącymi.

Run Risk Analysis

Identify potential risks, inconsistencies, and red flags across all tender documents. Get a detailed risk report with severity levels and mitigation recommendations.

Login

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

11 documents available with AI summaries

Notice PDFPDF
08ded05d-af8f-2181-5fad-9500015f914b.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Karta_pobytu - zaêÑcznik nr 4 do umowy.docDOC
Karta_pobytu - zaêÑcznik nr 4 do umowy.doc -- 60.0 KB

No summary available for this document.

Projektowane_Postanowienia_Umowy.docxDOC
Projektowane_Postanowienia_Umowy.docx -- 77.0 KB

No summary available for this document.

SWZ DZ.26.3.28.2026.KK.pdfPDF
SWZ DZ.26.3.28.2026.KK.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Zał nr 1 do SWZ FORMULARZ OFERTOWY DZ.26.3.28.2026.KK.docxDOC
Zał nr 1 do SWZ FORMULARZ OFERTOWY DZ.26.3.28...

No summary available for this document.

zał. nr 2 do SWZ - Ośw. art. 125 ust. 1 podstawy wykluczenia DZ.26.3.28.2026.KK....DOC
zał. nr 2 do SWZ - Ośw. art. 125 ust. 1 podst...

No summary available for this document.

zał. nr 3 do SWZ - Ośw. art. 125 ust. 1 warunki udziału dla Wykonawcy DZ.26.3.28...DOC
zał. nr 3 do SWZ - Ośw. art. 125 ust. 1 warun...

No summary available for this document.

zał. nr 4 do SWZ - Ośw. z art. 125 ust. 1 dla Podmiotu udostęp. zasoby DZ.26.3.2...DOC
zał. nr 4 do SWZ - Ośw. z art. 125 ust. 1 dla...

No summary available for this document.

zał. nr 5 do SWZ - Zobowiązanie podmiotu udostępniającego zasoby DZ.26.3.28.2026...DOC
zał. nr 5 do SWZ - Zobowiązanie podmiotu udos...

No summary available for this document.

zał. nr 6 do SWZ - Ośw. z art. 117 ust. 4 wykonaw. wspólnie. DZ.26.3.28.2026.KK....DOC
zał. nr 6 do SWZ - Ośw. z art. 117 ust. 4 wyk...

No summary available for this document.

zal. nr 7 do SWZ - OPZ DZ.26.3.28.2026.KK.zipZIP
zal. nr 7 do SWZ - OPZ DZ.26.3.28.2026.KK.zip

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline