Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Construction of a new school facility and school hall with outdoor area landscaping - PŠ Kerestinec

Open
Deadline
5 days left
September 07, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
04-26/61
Value
€1,262,908
Location
Zagreb County, Croatia
Published
August 25, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

August 06, 2026

Deadline for Questions

August 31, 2026

Submission Deadline

September 07, 2026

Budget
€1,262,908
Duration
Not specified
Location
Zagreb County
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

Predmet ovog postupka javne nabave su radovi na izgradnji novog školskog prostora i školske dvorane s uređenjem vanjskog prostora - PŠ Kerestinec, sve prema Troškovniku i Projektno-tehničkoj dokumentaciji koji se nalaze u prilogu ove dokumentacije o nabavi i čine njen sastavni dio. Nabava je financirana iz EU fonda: NPOO.C3.1.R1-I2.01-V1.0074

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

31 documents available with AI summaries

Tehničke specifikacijePDF
01_MAPA 1_PS KERESTINEC_ARHH_izv_DP_TD_direkt... -- 20.2 MB

No summary available for this document.

Tehničke specifikacijePDF
01_MAPA 1_PS KERESTINEC_ARHH_izv_DP_TD_direkt... -- 22.4 MB

No summary available for this document.

Tehničke specifikacijePDF
01_MAPA 1_PS KERESTINEC_ARHH_izv_DP_TD_direkt... -- 17.1 MB

No summary available for this document.

Tehničke specifikacijePDF
01_MAPA 1_PS KERESTINEC_ARHH_izv_DP_TD_direkt... -- 14.8 MB

No summary available for this document.

Tehničke specifikacijePDF
02_MAPA 2_PS KERESTINEC_PLANOVI SAVIJANJA ARM... -- 8.1 MB

No summary available for this document.

Tehničke specifikacijePDF
03_MAPA 3_PS KERESTINEC_GHV_izv_DP_GP.pdf -- 3.1 MB

No summary available for this document.

Tehničke specifikacijePDF
04_MAPA 4_PS KERESTINEC_VIO_izv_DP_GP.pdf -- 5.2 MB

No summary available for this document.

Tehničke specifikacijePDF
05_MAPA 5_PS KERESTINEC_ELEKTRO_izv_DP_GP.pdf -- 18.1 MB

No summary available for this document.

Tehničke specifikacijePDF
06_MAPA 6_PS KERESTINEC_VATRO_izv_DP_GP.pdf -- 3.6 MB

No summary available for this document.

Tehničke specifikacijePDF
10_a_ISPRAVAK 1_ELABORAT ZNR.pdf -- 1.1 MB

No summary available for this document.

Tehničke specifikacijePDF
10_b_Geotehnički elaborat dogradnja područne ... -- 7.0 MB

No summary available for this document.

Tehničke specifikacijePDF
10_c_ISPRAVAK 1_ELABORAT MEDUOVISNOSTI DALEKO... -- 10.4 MB

No summary available for this document.

Drugi dokument/izjava grupeDOC
obrasci_Izjava_Zabrana dodjele ugovora_DNSH n... -- 32.1 KB

No summary available for this document.

Drugi dokument/izjava grupePDF
Opis predmeta nabave i tehničke specifikacije... -- 169.8 KB

No summary available for this document.

Tehničke specifikacijePDF
ovjereno_01_ISPRAVAK 3_MAPA 01_PS KERESTINEC_... -- 28.1 MB

No summary available for this document.

Tehničke specifikacijePDF
ovjereno_01_ISPRAVAK 3_MAPA 01_PS KERESTINEC_... -- 27.7 MB

No summary available for this document.

Tehničke specifikacijePDF
ovjereno_01_ISPRAVAK 3_MAPA 01_PS KERESTINEC_... -- 15.3 MB

No summary available for this document.

Tehničke specifikacijePDF
ovjereno_01_ISPRAVAK 3_MAPA 01_PS KERESTINEC_... -- 15.1 MB

No summary available for this document.

Tehničke specifikacijePDF
ovjereno_02_ISPRAVAK 1_MAPA 02_PS KERESTINEC_... -- 4.5 MB

No summary available for this document.

Tehničke specifikacijePDF
ovjereno_03_ISPRAVAK 2_MAPA 03_PS KERESTINEC_... -- 7.3 MB

No summary available for this document.

Tehničke specifikacijePDF
ovjereno_04_ISPRAVAK 2_MAPA 04_PS KERESTINEC_... -- 3.9 MB

No summary available for this document.

Tehničke specifikacijePDF
ovjereno_05_ISPRAVAK 2_MAPA 05_PS KERESTINEC_... -- 8.5 MB

No summary available for this document.

Tehničke specifikacijePDF
ovjereno_06_ISPRAVAK 3_MAPA 06_PS KERESTINEC_... -- 16.8 MB

No summary available for this document.

Tehničke specifikacijePDF
ovjereno_07_ISPRAVAK 3_MAPA 07_PS KERESTINEC_... -- 4.5 MB

No summary available for this document.

Tehničke specifikacijePDF
ovjereno_08_ISPRAVAK 1_MAPA 08_PS KERESTINEC_... -- 1.8 MB

No summary available for this document.

Tehničke specifikacijePDF
ovjereno_09_ISPRAVAK 1_MAPA 09_PS KERESTINEC_... -- 2.8 MB

No summary available for this document.

Prijedlog ugovoraPDF
PRIJEDLOG UGOVORA.pdf -- 302.5 KB

No summary available for this document.

Tehničke specifikacijePDF
Revizija420_25_Isp2_Erevid.pdf -- 200.8 KB

No summary available for this document.

Drugi dokument/izjava grupePDF
Rok, način i uvjeti plaćanja.pdf -- 31.0 KB

No summary available for this document.

TroškovnikXLS
Troškovnik_20260824_kor_izbrisano_PS KER_svi ... -- 606.9 KB

No summary available for this document.

Drugi dokument/izjava grupePDF
Uvjeti i zahtjevi koji moraju biti ispunjeni ... -- 79.8 KB

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline