Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Mantenimiento de las instalaciones y del sistema de subasta informatizada en primera venta de productos pesqueros de las lonjas de Cádiz y El Puerto de Santa María (CA-122-25)

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
April 01, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
1894/2025
Value
€50,400
Location
ES612, Spain
Published
August 25, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

March 17, 2026

Deadline for Questions

March 25, 2026

Submission Deadline

April 01, 2026

Budget
€50,400
Duration
36 months
Location
ES612
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

Mantenimiento de las instalaciones y del sistema de subasta informatizada en primera venta de productos pesqueros de las lonjas de Cádiz y El Puerto de Santa María (CA-122-25)

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

3 documents available with AI summaries

Pliego tecnico (PPT): CA-122-25_PliegoTecnicoMantenimientoLonja.pdfPDF
CA-122-25_PliegoTecnicoMantenimientoLonja.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Pliego administrativo (PCAP): RV1PCAP-SERVICIOS-Abierto Simplificado-CA-122-25.p...PDF
RV1PCAP-SERVICIOS-Abierto Simplificado-CA-122...

No summary available for this document.

Detalle de la licitacionDOC

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline