Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Przeprowadzenie „Zajęć Językowych” dla uczestników projektu „Centrum Nowoczesnego Seniora jako element procesu deinstytucjonalizacji usług społecznych dla najstarszych mieszkańców Gdyni”

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
December 19, 2025
Contract Details
Category
Services
Reference
2025/BZP 00591900/01
Value
Not disclosed
Location
Pomorskie, Poland
Published
August 26, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Deadline for Questions

December 12, 2025

Submission Deadline

December 19, 2025

Win ProbabilityPRO
🔒
Upgrade to Professional
See your estimated win probability based on historical data.
Upgrade to Professional →
Sector InsightsPRO
🔒
Unlock Sector Insights
See average winning prices, competition levels, and market trends.
Upgrade to Professional →
Budget
Not disclosed
Duration
Not specified
Location
Pomorskie
Type
Services
Market Benchmark
Avg. Winning Price
€71,802
Avg. Bids
0.4
Competition
Low
SME Winners
53%
6,312 tenders analyzed

Original Tender Description

Przeprowadzenie „Zajęć Językowych” dla uczestników projektu „Centrum Nowoczesnego Seniora jako element procesu deinstytucjonalizacji usług społecznych dla najstarszych mieszkańców Gdyni”

Run Risk Analysis

Identify potential risks, inconsistencies, and red flags across all tender documents. Get a detailed risk report with severity levels and mitigation recommendations.

Login

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

16 documents available with AI summaries

Załącznik nr 09 - OPZ.pdfPDF
Załącznik nr 09 - OPZ.pdf -- 132.5 KB

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 1 do SWZ Formularz ofertowy.odtDOC
Załącznik nr 1 do SWZ Formularz ofertowy.odt -- 77.6 KB

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 2a Oświadczenie z art. 125 ust. 1 PZP.odtDOC
Załącznik nr 2a Oświadczenie z art. 125 ust.... -- 65.6 KB

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 2 Oświadczenie z art. 125 ust. 1 PZP.odtDOC
Załącznik nr 2 Oświadczenie z art. 125 ust. ... -- 65.6 KB

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 3 Zobowiązanie podmiotu trzeciego.docxDOC
Załącznik nr 3 Zobowiązanie podmiotu trzecie... -- 72.8 KB

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 4 Oświadczenie wykonawców wspólnie ubiegających się o udzielenie za...DOC
Załącznik nr 4 Oświadczenie wykonawców wspóln... -- 60.0 KB

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 5a do SWZ_Wykaz_usług.odtDOC
Załącznik nr 5a do SWZ_Wykaz_usług.odt -- 49.6 KB

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 5 do SWZ _Wykaz osób.odtDOC
Załącznik nr 5 do SWZ _Wykaz osób.odt -- 64.5 KB

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 6 Oświadczenie o aktualnosci informacji.odtDOC
Załącznik nr 6 Oświadczenie o aktualnosci inf... -- 64.5 KB

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 7 Oświadczenie o grupie kapitałowej.odtDOC
Załącznik nr 7 Oświadczenie o grupie kapitał... -- 59.7 KB

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 8 Projekt umowy.pdfPDF
Załącznik nr 8 Projekt umowy.pdf -- 206.7 KB

No summary available for this document.

Informacja z otwarcia ofert.pdfPDF
Informacja z otwarcia ofert.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Informacja z otwarcia ofert_sprostowanie.docxDOC
Informacja z otwarcia ofert_sprostowanie.docx

No summary available for this document.

SWZ_Lektoraty.pdfPDF
SWZ_Lektoraty.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Unieważnienie postępowania art.255 pkt 3.pdfPDF
Unieważnienie postępowania art.255 pkt 3.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Zawiadomienie o wyborze najkorzystniejszej oferty.pdfPDF
Zawiadomienie o wyborze najkorzystniejszej of...

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline