Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Rahmenvereinbarung Hausarbeiter- und Umzugsdienstleistungen für die Standorte der BaFin in Bonn

Closed
Deadline
Deadline not specified
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
ocds-mnwr74-21aa9883-874d-4bd1-9214-b592107a1964
Value
€5,068,376
Location
DEA22, Germany
Published
August 25, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

May 28, 2026

Budget
€5,068,376
Duration
Not specified
Location
DEA22
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

Gegenstand dieses Vergabeverfahrens ist der Abschluss einer Rahmenvereinbarung über die Durchführung von Hausarbeiter- und Umzugsdienstleistungen an und zwischen den gegenwärtigen und künftigen Dienstsitzen der BaFin in Bonn.

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

Get AI-generated summaries of all tender documents. Quickly understand what each document contains without reading hundreds of pages — covering scope, conditions, evaluation criteria, and key obligations.

Login

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline