Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Service contract for the management of the Municipal Children's Schools, "Allendeduero" and "Aranda de Duero", to be processed by open procedure subject to harmonized regulation with two lots

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
July 20, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
ABR/CON_SERV/2026000021
Value
€743,905
Location
ES412, Spain
Published
August 25, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

June 22, 2026

Deadline for Questions

July 13, 2026

Submission Deadline

July 20, 2026

Contract Start Date

September 01, 2026

Budget
€743,905
Duration
12 months
Location
ES412
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

Contrato de servicios para la gestión de las Escuelas Infantiles Municipales, "Allendeduero" y "Aranda de Duero", a tramitar por procedimiento abierto sujeto a regulación armonizada con dos lotes

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

16 documents available with AI summaries

Documento adicional: A0 Modelo Datos Empresa Notificaciones.docxDOC
A0 Modelo Datos Empresa Notificaciones.docx

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: ANEXO 1 Personal a subrogar.pdfPDF
ANEXO 1 Personal a subrogar.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: ANEXO 2 Inventario Lote 1 Allendeduero.pdfPDF
ANEXO 2 Inventario Lote 1 Allendeduero.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: ANEXO 2 Inventario Lote 2 Aranda de Duero .pdfPDF
ANEXO 2 Inventario Lote 2 Aranda de Duero .pd...

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: ANEXO 3 Calculo de indemnizaciones por extincion de contrat...PDF
ANEXO 3 Calculo de indemnizaciones por extinc...

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: ANEXO 4 Calculo de indemnizaciones por extincion de contrat...PDF
ANEXO 4 Calculo de indemnizaciones por extinc...

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: ANEXO II - Declaracion responsable.docxDOC
ANEXO II - Declaracion responsable.docx

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Anexo I instrucciones DEUC.docxDOC
Anexo I instrucciones DEUC.docx

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: ANEXO IV - Modelo oferta economica.docxDOC
ANEXO IV - Modelo oferta economica.docx

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Anexo VIII - Subcontratacion.docxDOC
Anexo VIII - Subcontratacion.docx

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Memoria Justificativa 1F.pdfPDF
Memoria Justificativa 1F.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Pliego administrativo (PCAP): PCAP_CCP__SERVICIOS_LOTES.pdfPDF
PCAP_CCP__SERVICIOS_LOTES.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Pliego tecnico (PPT): Pliego de prescripciones tecnicas 1F.pdfPDF
Pliego de prescripciones tecnicas 1F.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Pliego tipo de clausulas administrativas.pdfPDF
Pliego tipo de clausulas administrativas.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Resolucion.pdfPDF
Resolucion.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Detalle de la licitacionDOC

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline