Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Psychology and coaching services in Youth Leisure and Counseling Centers (COAJ) and other Youth programs

Open
Deadline
7 days left
September 08, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
300/2026/00547
Value
€598,781
Location
ES300, Spain
Published
August 25, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

June 09, 2026

Deadline for Questions

September 01, 2026

Submission Deadline

September 08, 2026

Contract Start Date

February 01, 2027

Budget
€598,781
Duration
Not specified
Location
ES300
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

Servicio de psicología y coaching en los Centros de Ocio y Asesoramiento Juvenil (COAJ) y otros programas de Juventud

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

4 documents available with AI summaries

Pliego tecnico (PPT): 28150938-Pliegodeprescripciones-PPTpdf_firmado.pdfPDF
28150938-Pliegodeprescripciones-PPTpdf_firmad...

No summary available for this document.

Pliego administrativo (PCAP): 28269449-PliegodeClusulasAdminist-001003PCA_OE.pdfPDF
28269449-PliegodeClusulasAdminist-001003PCA_O...

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Personal a subrogar 00547.pdfPDF
Personal a subrogar 00547.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Detalle de la licitacionDOC

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline