Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

2025/032 P2 - Accord-cadre relatif à des missions d'assistance à maîtrise d'ouvrage pour l'accompagnement de SNA à l'optimisation de la gestion des déchets ménagers et assimilés et à l'exercice des compétences eau, assainissement et eaux pluviales urbaines

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
February 23, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
26-7285
Value
€1,800,000
Location
Normandie, France
Published
August 25, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

January 23, 2026

Deadline for Questions

February 16, 2026

Submission Deadline

February 23, 2026

Budget
€1,800,000
Duration
12 months
Location
Normandie
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

L'accord-cadre sera exécuté par la conclusion de marchés subséquents. Chaque lot fera l'objet d'une attribution séparée. Les prestations relative au marché subséquent sont réglées par des prix forfaitaires. Les montants estimatifs sont indicatifs et comprennent la totalité des périodes de reconduction. Accord-cadre faisant suite à une consultation déclarée sans suite pour un motif d'intérêt général

Run Risk Analysis

Identify potential risks, inconsistencies, and red flags across all tender documents. Get a detailed risk report with severity levels and mitigation recommendations.

Login

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

Get AI-generated summaries of all tender documents. Quickly understand what each document contains without reading hundreds of pages — covering scope, conditions, evaluation criteria, and key obligations.

Login

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline