Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Service contract for the control-supervision of works and environmental advice-coordination for several repair works of structures on the R2 and R4 motorways Keys 38-M-0033, 38-M-0034 and 38-M-0037

Open
Deadline
1 days left
September 03, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
20261046-V
Value
€170,195
Location
ES300, Spain
Published
August 25, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

July 29, 2026

Deadline for Questions

August 27, 2026

Submission Deadline

September 03, 2026

Budget
€170,195
Duration
13 months
Location
ES300
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

Contrato de servicios para el control-vigilancia de los trabajos y el asesoramiento-coordinación en materia de medio ambiente de varias obras de reparación de estructuras en las autopistas R2 y R4 Claves 38-M-0033, 38-M-0034 y 38-M-0037

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

9 documents available with AI summaries

Pliego administrativo (PCAP): 20261046-V PCP.pdfPDF
20261046-V PCP.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Pliego tecnico (PPT): 20261046-V PPT.pdfPDF
20261046-V PPT.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Anexo I Modelo declaracion complementaria al DEUC.docxDOC
Anexo I Modelo declaracion complementaria al ...

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Anexo IV Modelo proposicion economica y tecnicas.docxDOC
Anexo IV Modelo proposicion economica y tecni...

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Anexo IX Modelo declaracion grupo empresarial.docxDOC
Anexo IX Modelo declaracion grupo empresarial...

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Anexo VIII Modelo declaracion de confidencialidad.docxDOC
Anexo VIII Modelo declaracion de confidencial...

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Anexo X Modelo declaracion compromiso UTE.docxDOC
Anexo X Modelo declaracion compromiso UTE.doc...

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: DEUC formato PDF y XML.zipZIP
DEUC formato PDF y XML.zip

No summary available for this document.

Detalle de la licitacionDOC

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline