Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Framework Agreement For The Acquisition Of Services For The Elaboration And Revision Of Architectural Projects And/Or Specialty Projects And Elaboration Of Topographical Surveys And Geological-Geotechnical Prospecting For Works In Buildings And Outdoor Spaces

Open
Deadline
5 days left
September 07, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
19232/2026
Value
€1
Location
PT, Portugal
Published
August 25, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

July 28, 2026

Deadline for Questions

August 31, 2026

Submission Deadline

September 07, 2026

Budget
€1
Duration
Not specified
Location
PT
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

Acordo-Quadro Para Aquisição De Serviços De Elaboração E Revisão De Projetos De Arquitetura E/Ou Projetos De Especialidade E Elaboração De Levantamentos Topográficos E Prospeção Geológica-Geoténica Para Obras Em Edifícios E Espaços Exteriores. Aquisição de serviços. Serviços de arquitectura para edifícios

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

2 documents available with AI summaries

Anúncio (Diário da República)PDF
419968372.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Peças do procedimentoZIP
pecas_procedimento.zip

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline