Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Execution of two production wells at the water treatment plant in Wielka Łąka as part of the implementation of the investment task: "Execution of production wells at water treatment plants"

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
August 20, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Construction
Reference
2026/BZP 00377513/01
Value
Not disclosed
Location
Kujawsko-Pomorskie, Poland
Published
August 27, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

August 04, 2026

Deadline for Questions

August 13, 2026

Submission Deadline

August 20, 2026

Win ProbabilityPRO
🔒
Upgrade to Professional
See your estimated win probability based on historical data.
Upgrade to Professional →
Buyer IntelligencePRO
🔒
Unlock Buyer Intelligence
See spending patterns, preferred procedures, and more.
Upgrade to Professional →
Sector InsightsPRO
🔒
Unlock Sector Insights
See average winning prices, competition levels, and market trends.
Upgrade to Professional →
Budget
Not disclosed
Duration
36 months
Location
Kujawsko-Pomorskie
Type
Construction
Market Benchmark
Avg. Winning Price
€12,641,706
Avg. Bids
0.1
Competition
Low
SME Winners
86%
133,693 tenders analyzed

Original Tender Description

Wykonanie dwóch otworów eksploatacyjnych na stacji uzdatniania wody w Wielkiej Łące w ramach realizacji zadania inwestycyjnego pn. „Wykonanie otworów eksploatacyjnych na stacjach uzdatniania wody”

Run Risk Analysis

Identify potential risks, inconsistencies, and red flags across all tender documents. Get a detailed risk report with severity levels and mitigation recommendations.

Login

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

13 documents available with AI summaries

Notice PDFPDF
08def22c-e0a6-ec09-962b-120001669eb9.pdf

No summary available for this document.

SWZ.pdfPDF
SWZ.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik 1 do SWZ Formularz ofertowy.docxDOC
Załącznik 1 do SWZ Formularz ofertowy.docx

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik 2 do SWZ Oświadczenia.docxDOC
Załącznik 2 do SWZ Oświadczenia.docx

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik 3 do SWZ Oświadczenie- aktualność ośw art. 125 ust. 1.docxDOC
Załącznik 3 do SWZ Oświadczenie- aktualność o...

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik 4 do SWZ Wykaz robót.docxDOC
Załącznik 4 do SWZ Wykaz robót.docx

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik 5 do SWZ Wykaz osób.docxDOC
Załącznik 5 do SWZ Wykaz osób.docx

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik 6 do SWZ Zobowiązanie zasoby.docxDOC
Załącznik 6 do SWZ Zobowiązanie zasoby.docx

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik 7 do SWZ Projekt umowy.pdfPDF
Załącznik 7 do SWZ Projekt umowy.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik 8 do SWZ Projekt robót geologicznych.pdfPDF
Załącznik 8 do SWZ Projekt robót geologicznyc...

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik 9 do SWZ Dokumentacja projektowa.zipZIP
Załącznik 9 do SWZ Dokumentacja projektowa.zi...

No summary available for this document.

Zmiana ogłoszenia / Notice ChangePDF
notice_change_08defde4-32f3-e4eb-b346-030001e...

No summary available for this document.

Zmiana ogłoszenia / Notice ChangePDF
notice_change_08df0747-5051-f0a3-ab56-9400018...

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline