Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Suministro de medicamentos para el Servicio de Farmacia del Hospital Universitario de Ceuta.

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
May 28, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
PA/2025/031/GCE
Value
€577,606
Location
ES630, Spain
Published
August 24, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

April 28, 2026

Deadline for Questions

May 21, 2026

Submission Deadline

May 28, 2026

Budget
€577,606
Duration
24 months
Location
ES630
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

Suministro de medicamentos para el Servicio de Farmacia del Hospital Universitario de Ceuta.

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

7 documents available with AI summaries

Documento adicional: Anexos 1-5.docxDOC
Anexos 1-5.docx

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Anexos AB.docxDOC
Anexos AB.docx

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: DEUC PDF.pdfPDF
DEUC PDF.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Pliego administrativo (PCAP): PCAP PA SUMINISTROS 30 04 2020 report.pdfPDF
PCAP PA SUMINISTROS 30 04 2020 report.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Pliego tecnico (PPT): PPT PA Medicamentos _signed.pdfPDF
PPT PA Medicamentos _signed.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: report_CC PA SUMINISTROS 031.pdfPDF
report_CC PA SUMINISTROS 031.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Detalle de la licitacionDOC

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline