Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

New artificial turf football pitch in SG-D6 and SG-V7 "LLanos de Cristo" of the current General Urban Development Plan, in Puente Genil (Córdoba). Work included in the Provincial Plan for Works and Services 2024-2027 (biennium 2025-2026)

Open
Deadline
27 days left
September 29, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
646/26
Value
€1,221,212
Location
ES613, Spain
Published
August 26, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

August 06, 2026

Deadline for Questions

September 22, 2026

Submission Deadline

September 29, 2026

Budget
€1,221,212
Duration
12 months
Location
ES613
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

Nuevo campo de fútbol de césped artificial en el SG-D6 y SG-V7 "LLanos de Cristo" del PGOU vigente, en Puente Genil (Córdoba). Obra incluida en el Plan Provincial de Obras y Servicios 2024-2027 (bienio 2025-2026)

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

11 documents available with AI summaries

Documento adicional: Acta replanteo_Inf arq municipal.pdfPDF
Acta replanteo_Inf arq municipal.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Anexo_4_abierto_646_26.odtDOC
Anexo_4_abierto_646_26.odt

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Anexo_OOEca_PA.odtDOC
Anexo_OOEca_PA.odt

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Anexo_OO_plazo_garant.odtDOC
Anexo_OO_plazo_garant.odt

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Informe_subsanac_deficiencias_CHG.pdfPDF
Informe_subsanac_deficiencias_CHG.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: P35_Informe_supervision_favorable_firmado.pdfPDF
P35_Informe_supervision_favorable_firmado.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Pliego administrativo (PCAP): PCAP 646_26 PTE GENIL estadio futbol_fdo.pdfPDF
PCAP 646_26 PTE GENIL estadio futbol_fdo.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: PG campo de futbol definitivo.bc3DOC
PG campo de futbol definitivo.bc3

No summary available for this document.

Pliego tecnico (PPT): Proyecto_completo_PG_646_26.zipZIP
Proyecto_completo_PG_646_26.zip

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Resolucion_CHG.pdfPDF
Resolucion_CHG.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Detalle de la licitacionDOC

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline