Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Provision of security, management, and cleaning services for the Trinity Bank Arena Luďka Čajky ice stadium and DATART hall in Zlín

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
July 29, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
N006/26/V00019832
Value
€5,250,000
Location
CZ072, Czechia
Published
August 24, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

June 24, 2026

Deadline for Questions

July 22, 2026

Submission Deadline

July 29, 2026

Budget
€5,250,000
Duration
Not specified
Location
CZ072
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

Předmětem veřejné zakázky na služby je poskytnutí služeb v oblasti ostrahy, správy a úklidu zimního stadionu Trinity Bank Arény Luďka Čajky a haly DATART ve Zlíně v délce trvání 36 měsíců na pozemku: a) pozemku parc. č. st. 6239, jehož součástí je stavba s č. p. 4286 - jiná stavba („hala DATART“), b) pozemku parc. č. st. 5112, na němž je umístěna samostatná stavba s č. p. 4068 - objekt občanské vybavenosti, která není součástí pozemku, c) pozemku parc. č. st. 7436, jehož součástí je stavba s č.

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

10 documents available with AI summaries

Čestné prohlášení dle § 74_základní způsobilost_vzor.docDOC
Čestné prohlášení dle § 74_základní způsobilo...

No summary available for this document.

Podmínky kvalifikace.pdfPDF
Podmínky kvalifikace.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Příloha č. 1 - Krycí list.docDOC
Příloha č. 1 - Krycí list.doc

No summary available for this document.

Příloha č. 2 - Poddodavatelské zajištění zakázky.xlsXLS
Příloha č. 2 - Poddodavatelské zajištění zaká...

No summary available for this document.

Příloha č. 3_ návrh_Smlouva o poskytování služeb.docxDOC
Příloha č. 3_ návrh_Smlouva o poskytování slu...

No summary available for this document.

Priloha c. 7_ČP_odpovedne zadavani VZ.docxDOC
Priloha c. 7_ČP_odpovedne zadavani VZ.docx

No summary available for this document.

Textova cast zadavaci dokumentace_změna č. 1.pdfPDF
Textova cast zadavaci dokumentace_změna č. 1....

No summary available for this document.

verejny-klic-mci-2026.cerDOC
verejny-klic-mci-2026.cer

No summary available for this document.

Vysvetleni zadavaci dokumentace č. 1.pdfPDF
Vysvetleni zadavaci dokumentace č. 1.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Výzva k podání nabídky_změna č. 1.pdfPDF
Výzva k podání nabídky_změna č. 1.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline