Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Renovation of district road No. 1412D on the section from the commune road located on plot No. 280/4 to the town of Sędraszyce

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
July 20, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Construction
Reference
2026/BZP 00322380/01
Value
Not disclosed
Location
Dolnośląskie, Poland
Published
August 25, 2026
Organization
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

July 03, 2026

Deadline for Questions

July 13, 2026

Submission Deadline

July 20, 2026

Win ProbabilityPRO
🔒
Upgrade to Professional
See your estimated win probability based on historical data.
Upgrade to Professional →
Sector InsightsPRO
🔒
Unlock Sector Insights
See average winning prices, competition levels, and market trends.
Upgrade to Professional →
Budget
Not disclosed
Duration
36 months
Location
Dolnośląskie
Type
Construction
Market Benchmark
Avg. Winning Price
€12,641,706
Avg. Bids
0.1
Competition
Low
SME Winners
86%
133,693 tenders analyzed

Original Tender Description

Remont drogi powiatowej nr 1412D na odcinku od drogi gminnej położonej na działce nr 280/4 do miejscowości Sędraszyce

Run Risk Analysis

Identify potential risks, inconsistencies, and red flags across all tender documents. Get a detailed risk report with severity levels and mitigation recommendations.

Login

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

13 documents available with AI summaries

Notice PDFPDF
08ded8ec-776d-bad1-2028-230001c4d7ec.pdf

No summary available for this document.

7134.117.2026 - Ogłoszenie o zamówieniu.pdfPDF
7134.117.2026 - Ogłoszenie o zamówieniu.pdf

No summary available for this document.

7134.117.2026 - Specyfikacja Warunków Zamówienia.pdfPDF
7134.117.2026 - Specyfikacja Warunków Zamówie...

No summary available for this document.

7134.117.2026 - Załącznik nr 10 do SWZ - oświadczenie zamówienie wspólne.docxDOC
7134.117.2026 - Załącznik nr 10 do SWZ - oświ...

No summary available for this document.

7134.117.2026 - Załącznik nr 2 do SWZ - istotne postanow. umowne.docDOC
7134.117.2026 - Załącznik nr 2 do SWZ - istot...

No summary available for this document.

7134.117.2026 - Załącznik nr 3 do SWZ - formularz ofertowy.docDOC
7134.117.2026 - Załącznik nr 3 do SWZ - formu...

No summary available for this document.

7134.117.2026 - Załącznik nr 4 do SWZ - oświadczenie warunki udziału w postęp.do...DOC
7134.117.2026 - Załącznik nr 4 do SWZ - oświa...

No summary available for this document.

7134.117.2026 - Załącznik nr 5 do SWZ - oświadczenie brak podstaw wyklucz.docDOC
7134.117.2026 - Załącznik nr 5 do SWZ - oświa...

No summary available for this document.

7134.117.2026 - Załącznik nr 6 do SWZ- wykaz robót.docDOC
7134.117.2026 - Załącznik nr 6 do SWZ- wykaz ...

No summary available for this document.

7134.117.2026 - Załącznik nr 7 do SWZ- wykaz osób.docDOC
7134.117.2026 - Załącznik nr 7 do SWZ- wykaz ...

No summary available for this document.

7134.117.2026 - Załącznik nr 8 do SWZ - oświadczenie grupa kapitałowa.docDOC
7134.117.2026 - Załącznik nr 8 do SWZ - oświa...

No summary available for this document.

7134.117.2026 - Załącznik nr 9 do SWZ - zobowiązanie podmiotu.docDOC
7134.117.2026 - Załącznik nr 9 do SWZ - zobow...

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 1 do SWZ - dokumentacja (OPZ).zipZIP
Załącznik nr 1 do SWZ - dokumentacja (OPZ).zi...

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline