Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Drafting of the Execution Project, Safety and Health Study and Facultative Direction of the Works of Reform in the Health Center of MORALEJA (Cáceres) and the Works of Integral Reform of the Health Center CANCHO ROANO in Zalamea de la Serena (Badajoz)

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
August 17, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
CSE/99/1126036712/26/PA
Value
€177,366
Location
ES43, Spain
Published
August 26, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

July 16, 2026

Deadline for Questions

August 10, 2026

Submission Deadline

August 17, 2026

Budget
€177,366
Duration
6 months
Location
ES43
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

Redacción del Proyecto de Ejecución, Estudio de Seguridad y Salud y Dirección Facultativa de las Obras de Reforma en el Centro de Salud de MORALEJA (Cáceres) y las Obras de Reforma Integral del Centro de Salud CANCHO ROANO en Zalamea de la Serena (Badajoz)

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

8 documents available with AI summaries

Documento adicional: 02 ANEXO PPT LOTE 1 F.pdfPDF
02 ANEXO PPT LOTE 1 F.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: 02 ANEXO PPT LOTE 2 F.pdfPDF
02 ANEXO PPT LOTE 2 F.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Pliego tecnico (PPT): 02 PPT.zipZIP
02 PPT.zip

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: 04 ANEXO I _ CRC F.pdfPDF
04 ANEXO I _ CRC F.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: 04 ANEXOS II A IX - SERVICIOS ABIERTO.docDOC
04 ANEXOS II A IX - SERVICIOS ABIERTO.doc

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: 04 ANEXOS II A IX _ SERVICIOS ABIERTO F.pdfPDF
04 ANEXOS II A IX _ SERVICIOS ABIERTO F.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Pliego administrativo (PCAP): 04 PCAP _ SERVICIOS ABIERTO F.pdfPDF
04 PCAP _ SERVICIOS ABIERTO F.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Detalle de la licitacionDOC

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline