Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Hoitoalueen työasemat, näytöt, vaunut, telineet sekä näihin liittyvät lisälaitteet, tarvikkeet ja palvelut (sisäinen kilpailutus 274-2024 ICT-laitteet ja tarvikkeet 2025-2035 DPS)

Closed
Deadline
Deadline not specified
Contract Details
Category
Supplies
Reference
2026-038408
Value
€6,000,000
Location
Helsinki-Uusimaa, Finland
Published
August 26, 2026
Organization
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

January 18, 2026

Budget
€6,000,000
Duration
Not specified
Location
Helsinki-Uusimaa
Type
Supplies

Original Tender Description

Hoitoalueen työasemat, näytöt, vaunut, telineet sekä näihin liittyvät lisälaitteet, tarvikkeet ja palvelut (sisäinen kilpailutus 274-2024 ICT-laitteet ja tarvikkeet 2025-2035 DPS) Hankinnan kohteena ovat hoitoalueen työasemat, näytöt, vaunut, telineet sekä näihin liittyvät lisälaitteet, tarvikkeet ja palvelut. Hankinnan kohteena olevat laitteet sekä näihin liittyvät tarvikkeet ja palvelut on kuvattu tarkemmin tarjouspyynnössä ja sen liitteissä. HUSin hoitoaluelaiteympäristö sisältää 2 300 hoit

Run Risk Analysis

Identify potential risks, inconsistencies, and red flags across all tender documents. Get a detailed risk report with severity levels and mitigation recommendations.

Login

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

Get AI-generated summaries of all tender documents. Quickly understand what each document contains without reading hundreds of pages — covering scope, conditions, evaluation criteria, and key obligations.

Login

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline