Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Execution of hydrological monitoring in three nature reserves: 'Jezioro Kamień', 'Jezioro Orle', 'Jezioro Smołowe'.

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
June 30, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Services
Reference
2026/BZP 00298092/01
Value
Not disclosed
Location
Pomorskie, Poland
Published
August 26, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

June 19, 2026

Deadline for Questions

June 23, 2026

Submission Deadline

June 30, 2026

Win ProbabilityPRO
🔒
Upgrade to Professional
See your estimated win probability based on historical data.
Upgrade to Professional →
Buyer IntelligencePRO
🔒
Unlock Buyer Intelligence
See spending patterns, preferred procedures, and more.
Upgrade to Professional →
Sector InsightsPRO
🔒
Unlock Sector Insights
See average winning prices, competition levels, and market trends.
Upgrade to Professional →
Budget
Not disclosed
Duration
Not specified
Location
Pomorskie
Type
Services
Market Benchmark
Avg. Winning Price
€925,268
Avg. Bids
1.0
Competition
Low
SME Winners
91%
34,641 tenders analyzed

Original Tender Description

„Wykonanie monitoringu hydrologicznego w trzech rezerwatach przyrody: „Jezioro Kamień”, „Jezioro Orle”, „Jezioro Smołowe”.

Run Risk Analysis

Identify potential risks, inconsistencies, and red flags across all tender documents. Get a detailed risk report with severity levels and mitigation recommendations.

Login

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

16 documents available with AI summaries

Notice PDFPDF
08decdc7-d6d7-8498-5fad-9500015f7a3a.pdf

No summary available for this document.

21 - SWZ.pdfPDF
21 - SWZ.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Załączniki nr 3 do umowy Protokół odbioru.docxDOC
Załączniki nr 3 do umowy Protokół odbioru.doc...

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 1A OPZ Monitoring hydrologiczny Jez. Kamień.pdfPDF
Załącznik nr 1A OPZ Monitoring hydrologiczny ...

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 1B OPZ Monitoring hydrologiczny 2026 część 2.pdfPDF
Załącznik nr 1B OPZ Monitoring hydrologiczny ...

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 1C OPZ Monitoring hydrologiczny 2026 część 3.pdfPDF
Załącznik nr 1C OPZ Monitoring hydrologiczny ...

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 2 - Formularz Ofertowy.docxDOC
Załącznik nr 2 - Formularz Ofertowy.docx

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 3 - Oświadczenie - warunki.docxDOC
Załącznik nr 3 - Oświadczenie - warunki.docx

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 4 - Oświadczenie - wykluczenie.docxDOC
Załącznik nr 4 - Oświadczenie - wykluczenie.d...

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 5 - Wykaz usług.docxDOC
Załącznik nr 5 - Wykaz usług.docx

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 6A wzór umowy.pdfPDF
Załącznik nr 6A wzór umowy.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 6B wzór umowy.pdfPDF
Załącznik nr 6B wzór umowy.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 6C wzór umowy.pdfPDF
Załącznik nr 6C wzór umowy.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 7 - Oświadczenie o braku przynależności do grupy kapitałowej.docxDOC
Załącznik nr 7 - Oświadczenie o braku przynal...

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 8 - Wzór zobowiązania.docxDOC
Załącznik nr 8 - Wzór zobowiązania.docx

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 9 - Wykaz osób.docxDOC
Załącznik nr 9 - Wykaz osób.docx

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline