Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Berufsausbildung in außerbetrieblichen Einrichtungen - kooperatives Modell (BaE koop)" - Ausbildungsjahr 2026/2027 Geschäftsstellenbereich Prenzlau/Templin

Closed
Deadline
Deadline not specified
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
ocds-mnwr74-3c3aa39e-121f-426e-bf95-bd5175ab8621
Value
Not disclosed
Location
DE40I, Germany
Published
August 25, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

June 30, 2026

Budget
Not disclosed
Duration
Not specified
Location
DE40I
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

Ausbildungsuchende, die Leistungen zur Sicherung ihres Lebensunterhaltes nach dem SGB II erhalten und nicht in einer betrieblichen Berufsausbildung einen anerkannten Beruf erlernen können, erhalten die Möglichkeit, gemäß § 16 Abs. 1 SGB II in Verbindung mit § 76 SGB III ihre Berufsausbildung in einer außerbetrieblichen Einrichtung unter Einbeziehung von Kooperationsunternehmen (welche die Eignung nach §§ 27 ff. BBiG bzw. §§ 21 ff. HwO besitzen) zu absolvieren.

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

Get AI-generated summaries of all tender documents. Quickly understand what each document contains without reading hundreds of pages — covering scope, conditions, evaluation criteria, and key obligations.

Login

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline