Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Zakup i dostawa fabrycznie nowej maszyny do przebudowy dróg

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
December 31, 2025
Contract Details
Category
Supplies
Reference
2025/BZP 00607629/01
Value
Not disclosed
Location
Pomorskie, Poland
Published
August 26, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Deadline for Questions

December 24, 2025

Submission Deadline

December 31, 2025

Win ProbabilityPRO
🔒
Upgrade to Professional
See your estimated win probability based on historical data.
Upgrade to Professional →
Sector InsightsPRO
🔒
Unlock Sector Insights
See average winning prices, competition levels, and market trends.
Upgrade to Professional →
Budget
Not disclosed
Duration
Not specified
Location
Pomorskie
Type
Supplies
Market Benchmark
Avg. Winning Price
€851,206
Avg. Bids
1.1
Competition
Low
SME Winners
88%
13,633 tenders analyzed

Original Tender Description

Zakup i dostawa fabrycznie nowej maszyny do przebudowy dróg

Run Risk Analysis

Identify potential risks, inconsistencies, and red flags across all tender documents. Get a detailed risk report with severity levels and mitigation recommendations.

Login

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

10 documents available with AI summaries

informacja z otwarcia ofert.pdfPDF
informacja z otwarcia ofert.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Sfinansowanie zamówienia.pdfPDF
Sfinansowanie zamówienia.pdf

No summary available for this document.

SWZ maszyna do przebudowy drg.pdfPDF
SWZ maszyna do przebudowy drg.pdf

No summary available for this document.

wyjaśnienie treści swz.pdfPDF
wyjaśnienie treści swz.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Wynik STRONA.pdfPDF
Wynik STRONA.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik Nr 2 - oświadczenie o niepodleganiu.docDOC
Załącznik Nr 2 - oświadczenie o niepodleganiu...

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik Nr 3 - wzór umowy.pdfPDF
Załącznik Nr 3 - wzór umowy.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik Nr 4 - grupa kapitałowa.docDOC
Załącznik Nr 4 - grupa kapitałowa.doc

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik Nr 5 - Opis przedmiotu zamówienia.pdfPDF
Załącznik Nr 5 - Opis przedmiotu zamówienia.p...

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik Nr 6 - Parametry techniczne załącznik do oferty.docxDOC
Załącznik Nr 6 - Parametry techniczne załączn...

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline