Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Modernization of the ORLIK Sports Complex at Wałecka Street 49 in Czaplinek

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
June 18, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Construction
Reference
2026/BZP 00260295/01
Value
Not disclosed
Location
Zachodniopomorskie, Poland
Published
August 26, 2026
Organization
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

May 26, 2026

Deadline for Questions

June 11, 2026

Submission Deadline

June 18, 2026

Win ProbabilityPRO
🔒
Upgrade to Professional
See your estimated win probability based on historical data.
Upgrade to Professional →
Buyer IntelligencePRO
🔒
Unlock Buyer Intelligence
See spending patterns, preferred procedures, and more.
Upgrade to Professional →
Sector InsightsPRO
🔒
Unlock Sector Insights
See average winning prices, competition levels, and market trends.
Upgrade to Professional →
Budget
Not disclosed
Duration
Not specified
Location
Zachodniopomorskie
Type
Construction
Market Benchmark
Avg. Winning Price
€12,641,706
Avg. Bids
0.1
Competition
Low
SME Winners
86%
133,693 tenders analyzed

Original Tender Description

Modernization of the ORLIK Sports Complex at Wałecka Street 49 in Czaplinek

Run Risk Analysis

Identify potential risks, inconsistencies, and red flags across all tender documents. Get a detailed risk report with severity levels and mitigation recommendations.

Login

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

18 documents available with AI summaries

Notice PDFPDF
08debaf0-c5b1-4368-5fad-950001b967eb.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Opis - modernizacja Kompleksu Sportowego ORLIK 2012 przy ul. Wałeckiej 49 w Czap...PDF
Opis - modernizacja Kompleksu Sportowego ORLI... -- 221.6 KB

No summary available for this document.

STWiOR - modernizacja Kompleksu Sportowego ORLIK przy ul. Wałeckiej 49 w Czaplin...PDF
STWiOR - modernizacja Kompleksu Sportowego OR... -- 480.1 KB

No summary available for this document.

Zal_2a_oswiadczenie_podmiot_trzeci_wykluczenie.docxDOC
Zal_2a_oswiadczenie_podmiot_trzeci_wykluczeni... -- 23.0 KB

No summary available for this document.

Zal_2_oswiadczenie_wykonawca_wykluczenie.docxDOC
Zal_2_oswiadczenie_wykonawca_wykluczenie.docx -- 22.8 KB

No summary available for this document.

Zal_3a_oświadczenie_podmiot_trzeci_warunki.docxDOC
Zal_3a_oświadczenie_podmiot_trzeci_warunki.do... -- 26.4 KB

No summary available for this document.

Zal_3_oświadczenie_wykonawca_warunki.docxDOC
Zal_3_oświadczenie_wykonawca_warunki.docx -- 26.2 KB

No summary available for this document.

Zal_4_wzor_zobowiazania.docDOC
Zal_4_wzor_zobowiazania.doc -- 39.5 KB

No summary available for this document.

SWZ_remont_ORLIK.pdfPDF
SWZ_remont_ORLIK.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Zal_1_formularz_oferty_remont_ORLIK.docDOC
Zal_1_formularz_oferty_remont_ORLIK.doc

No summary available for this document.

Zal_5_wzor_umowy_remont_ORLIK.pdfPDF
Zal_5_wzor_umowy_remont_ORLIK.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Zal_6_wykaz_podstaw_wykluczenia.pdfPDF
Zal_6_wykaz_podstaw_wykluczenia.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Zal_7_przedmiar_robot_remont_ORLIK.pdfPDF
Zal_7_przedmiar_robot_remont_ORLIK.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Zal_9_wykaz_robot.docDOC
Zal_9_wykaz_robot.doc

No summary available for this document.

Zmiana ogłoszenia / Notice ChangePDF
notice_change_08decba6-ddfe-33d2-5fad-9500015...

No summary available for this document.

Zmiana ogłoszenia / Notice ChangePDF
notice_change_08ded118-c136-ecc5-5fad-950001b...

No summary available for this document.

Zmiana ogłoszenia / Notice ChangePDF
notice_change_08ded6a2-bc6b-6881-92be-eb00017...

No summary available for this document.

Zmiana ogłoszenia / Notice ChangePDF
notice_change_08dedb48-5f2c-279a-2028-230001a...

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline