Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Redacción del proyecto básico para la renovación de la red municipal de abastecimiento en el Polígono Industrial “El Sequero” en los municipios de Agoncillo y Arrúbal, así como la redacción del proyecto de ejecución de la Fase I de la actuación, su dirección facultativa y coordinación de seguridad y salud

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
May 27, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
2026-PAS-SERV-02
Value
€41,300
Location
ES230, Spain
Published
August 27, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

May 06, 2026

Deadline for Questions

May 20, 2026

Submission Deadline

May 27, 2026

Budget
€41,300
Duration
48 months
Location
ES230
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

Redacción del proyecto básico para la renovación de la red municipal de abastecimiento en el Polígono Industrial “El Sequero” en los municipios de Agoncillo y Arrúbal, así como la redacción del proyecto de ejecución de la Fase I de la actuación, su dirección facultativa y coordinación de seguridad y salud

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

12 documents available with AI summaries

Documento adicional: Anexo II Declaracion responsable Proyectos Renovacion y Mej...DOC
Anexo II Declaracion responsable Proyectos Re...

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Anexo III Modelo aval Proyectos Renovacion y Mejora redes S...DOC
Anexo III Modelo aval Proyectos Renovacion y ...

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Anexo IV Modelo seguro caucion Proyectos Renovacion y Mejor...DOC
Anexo IV Modelo seguro caucion Proyectos Reno...

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Anexo VIII Integracion solvencia medios externos Proyectos ...DOC
Anexo VIII Integracion solvencia medios exter...

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Anexo VI Oferta economica y crit automaticos Proyectos Reno...DOC
Anexo VI Oferta economica y crit automaticos ...

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Anexo XII Declaracion responsable DACI Proyectos Renovacion...DOC
Anexo XII Declaracion responsable DACI Proyec...

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Anexo XIII Declaracion responsable DNSH Proyectos Renovacio...DOC
Anexo XIII Declaracion responsable DNSH Proye...

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Anexo XI Modelo UTE Proyectos Renovacion y Mejora redes Seq...DOC
Anexo XI Modelo UTE Proyectos Renovacion y Me...

No summary available for this document.

Pliego administrativo (PCAP): PCSP06 PCAP Proyectos Renovacion y Mejora redes Se...PDF
PCSP06 PCAP Proyectos Renovacion y Mejora red...

No summary available for this document.

Pliego tecnico (PPT): PCSP07 PPT Proyectos Renovacion y Mejora redes Sequero apr...PDF
PCSP07 PPT Proyectos Renovacion y Mejora rede...

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: PCSP08 Anexo PPT Proyectos Renovacion y Mejora redes Sequer...PDF
PCSP08 Anexo PPT Proyectos Renovacion y Mejor...

No summary available for this document.

Detalle de la licitacionDOC

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline