Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Service for the drafting of an execution project, site supervision and safety and health coordination for the replacement of the existing transformation center in the building of the Provincial Directorate of the Social Institute of the Marina in Santa Cruz de Tenerife.

Open
Deadline
2 days left
September 04, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
3826PA10031756
Value
€38,000
Location
ES70, Spain
Published
August 26, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

July 23, 2026

Deadline for Questions

August 28, 2026

Submission Deadline

September 04, 2026

Budget
€38,000
Duration
1 months
Location
ES70
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

Servicio de redacción de un proyecto de ejecución, dirección de obra y coordinación de seguridad y salud para la sustitución del centro de transformación existente en el inmueble de la Dirección Provincial del Instituto Social de La Marina en Santa Cruz de Tenerife.

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

19 documents available with AI summaries

Pliego administrativo (PCAP): 10 PCAP pliego administrativas.pdfPDF
10 PCAP pliego administrativas.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Pliego tecnico (PPT): 12 Redaccion PPT.pdfPDF
12 Redaccion PPT.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: 6 202603 PT Servicios RPDO PA y PAS.pdfPDF
6 202603 PT Servicios RPDO PA y PAS.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: 9 Resolucion rectificacion PT 20260331 fdo.pdfPDF
9 Resolucion rectificacion PT 20260331 fdo.pd...

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Anexo 1 Pliego Tipo Habilitacion Profesional.pdfPDF
Anexo 1 Pliego Tipo Habilitacion Profesional....

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Anexo 2 Pliego Tipo Obligaciones Tributarias.pdfPDF
Anexo 2 Pliego Tipo Obligaciones Tributarias....

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Anexo 3 Pliego Tipo Seguridad Social.pdfPDF
Anexo 3 Pliego Tipo Seguridad Social.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Anexo I bis Mejoras.pdfPDF
Anexo I bis Mejoras.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Anexo II bis Pertenencia al grupo.pdfPDF
Anexo II bis Pertenencia al grupo.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Anexo II Declaracion Responsable.pdfPDF
Anexo II Declaracion Responsable.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Anexo III Comunicacion electronica.pdfPDF
Anexo III Comunicacion electronica.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Anexo I Proposicion economica.pdfPDF
Anexo I Proposicion economica.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Anexo IV Rolece.pdfPDF
Anexo IV Rolece.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Anexo V Adcripcion medios personales y materiales.pdfPDF
Anexo V Adcripcion medios personales y materi...

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: IPT NUEVO CT DP TENERIFE ANEXO 1 PLANO UBICACION CT.pdfPDF
IPT NUEVO CT DP TENERIFE ANEXO 1 PLANO UBIC...

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: IPT NUEVO CT DP TENERIFE ANEXO 2 PLANOS ESTRUCTURA.pdfPDF
IPT NUEVO CT DP TENERIFE ANEXO 2 PLANOS EST...

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: IPT NUEVO CT DP TENERIFE ANEXO 3 PDF EN BLANCO.pdfPDF
IPT NUEVO CT DP TENERIFE ANEXO 3 PDF EN BLAN...

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: IPT PPT NUEVO CT DP TENERIFE 20260626_fdo.pdfPDF
IPT PPT NUEVO CT DP TENERIFE 20260626_fdo.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Detalle de la licitacionDOC

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline