Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Transport of pupils of the Public Schools Complex in Szewna from 01.09.2026 to 25.06.2027 on school days in the form of purchasing monthly tickets and transport of pupils to the swimming pool

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
August 24, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Services
Reference
2026/BZP 00357089/01
Value
Not disclosed
Location
Świętokrzyskie, Poland
Published
August 26, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

July 22, 2026

Deadline for Questions

August 17, 2026

Submission Deadline

August 24, 2026

Win ProbabilityPRO
🔒
Upgrade to Professional
See your estimated win probability based on historical data.
Upgrade to Professional →
Sector InsightsPRO
🔒
Unlock Sector Insights
See average winning prices, competition levels, and market trends.
Upgrade to Professional →
Budget
Not disclosed
Duration
Not specified
Location
Świętokrzyskie
Type
Services
Market Benchmark
Avg. Winning Price
€1,120,856
Avg. Bids
0.5
Competition
Low
SME Winners
88%
10,629 tenders analyzed

Original Tender Description

Dowóz i odwóz uczniów Zespołu Szkół Publicznych w Szewnie od 1.09.2026r. do 25.06.2027r. w dni zajęć szkolnych w formie zakupu biletów miesięcznych oraz przewóz uczniów na pływalnię

Run Risk Analysis

Identify potential risks, inconsistencies, and red flags across all tender documents. Get a detailed risk report with severity levels and mitigation recommendations.

Login

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

12 documents available with AI summaries

Notice PDFPDF
08dee82f-a1bf-c933-ebd1-650001da7974.pdf

No summary available for this document.

1b_specyfikacja_zamowienia_przewozy_2026_r.pdfPDF
1b_specyfikacja_zamowienia_przewozy_2026_r.pd...

No summary available for this document.

zalacznik_nr_2b_wzor_umowy_przewozy_2026_r.pdfPDF
zalacznik_nr_2b_wzor_umowy_przewozy_2026_r.pd...

No summary available for this document.

zalacznik_nr_3b_do SWZ_formularz_ofertowy_przewozy2026_r.pdfPDF
zalacznik_nr_3b_do SWZ_formularz_ofertowy_prz...

No summary available for this document.

zalacznik_nr4_1_2026_b.pdfPDF
zalacznik_nr4_1_2026_b.pdf

No summary available for this document.

zalacznik_nr4_2_2026_b.pdfPDF
zalacznik_nr4_2_2026_b.pdf

No summary available for this document.

zalacznik_nr_5b_do SWZ_oswiadczenie_przewozy2026.pdfPDF
zalacznik_nr_5b_do SWZ_oswiadczenie_przewozy2...

No summary available for this document.

zalacznik_nr_6b_do_SWZ oswiad_o_grupie_kapitalowej2026.pdfPDF
zalacznik_nr_6b_do_SWZ oswiad_o_grupie_kapita...

No summary available for this document.

zalacznik_nr_7b_do SWZ_oswiadczenie_o_aktualnosci_inf_2026.pdfPDF
zalacznik_nr_7b_do SWZ_oswiadczenie_o_aktualn...

No summary available for this document.

zalacznik_nr_8b_ do_ SWZ_zobowiazanie_podmiotu_udostepniajacego.pdfPDF
zalacznik_nr_8b_ do_ SWZ_zobowiazanie_podmiot...

No summary available for this document.

zalacznik_nr_9b_do SWZ_oswiadczenie_sytuacja_techn2026.pdfPDF
zalacznik_nr_9b_do SWZ_oswiadczenie_sytuacja_...

No summary available for this document.

zal_nr_1b_do_SWZ przewozy_opis_przedmiotu_zamowienia2026_r.pdfPDF
zal_nr_1b_do_SWZ przewozy_opis_przedmiotu_zam...

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline