Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Framework agreement for the ordering of shelter plans

Open
Deadline
42 days left
October 15, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Services
Reference
314453
Value
€520,000
Location
Estonia
Published
September 02, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

September 02, 2026

Deadline for Questions

October 08, 2026

Submission Deadline

October 15, 2026

Tender Opening

October 15, 2026

Win ProbabilityPRO
🔒
Upgrade to Professional
See your estimated win probability based on historical data.
Upgrade to Professional →
Buyer IntelligencePRO
🔒
Unlock Buyer Intelligence
See spending patterns, preferred procedures, and more.
Upgrade to Professional →
Sector InsightsPRO
🔒
Unlock Sector Insights
See average winning prices, competition levels, and market trends.
Upgrade to Professional →
Budget
€520,000
Duration
36 months
Location
Estonia
Type
Services
Market Benchmark
Avg. Winning Price
€71,415
Avg. Bids
4.8
Competition
Medium
SME Winners
99%
2,006 tenders analyzed

Original Tender Description

Varjumisplaanide tellimine Riigi Kinnisvara Aktsiaseltsi omandis või valduses olevatele kinnisvaraobjektidele. Teenuseid võidakse tellida ka muude isikute omandis või valduses olevatele kinnisvaraobjektidele. Raamlepingu alusel on õigus teenuseid tellida kõikidel alljärgnevatel isikutel: valitsusasutused, nende hallatavad riigiasutused, asutatud sihtasutused ja äriühingud, kohalikud omavalitsused, nende ametiasutused, nende hallatavad asutused, nende asutatud sihtasutused ja äriühingud ning põhiseaduslikud institutsioonid.
Electronic Submission

Run Risk Analysis

Identify potential risks, inconsistencies, and red flags across all tender documents. Get a detailed risk report with severity levels and mitigation recommendations.

Login

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

10 documents available with AI summaries

VastavustingimusedPDF
314453_vastavustingimused.pdf -- 11.3 KB

No summary available for this document.

Vorm 3 – Pakkumuse maksumuse tabelXLS
RL_Vorm 3 Pakkumuse maksumuse tabel.xlsx -- 22.7 KB

No summary available for this document.

Vorm 2 – Hankemenetlusel osalemise avaldusDOC
Vorm 2 - Hankemenetlusel osalemise avaldus.do... -- 18.4 KB

No summary available for this document.

Vorm 8 – Ühise pakkumuse volikiriDOC
Vorm 8 - Ühise pakkumuse volikiri.docx -- 13.7 KB

No summary available for this document.

Hindamiskriteeriumid ja hinnatavad näitajadPDF
314453_hindamiskriteeriumid.pdf -- 2.8 KB

No summary available for this document.

Hankepass täiendatavate selgitustegaPDF
314453_hankepass_taiendavate_selgitustega.pdf -- 67.3 KB

No summary available for this document.

Pakkumuse esitamise ettepanekDOC
Alusdokument pakkumuse esitamise ettepanek.do... -- 43.7 KB

No summary available for this document.

Lisa 1. Varjumisplaanide tehniline kirjeldus (august 2026)PDF
Lisa 1 Varjumisplaanide tehniline kirjeldus (... -- 61.6 KB

No summary available for this document.

Raamlepingu projektDOC
Lisa 2 Raamlepingu projekt.docx -- 71.1 KB

No summary available for this document.

Minikonkursi hankelepingu projektDOC
Lisa 3 Minikonkursi hankeleping.docx -- 490.8 KB

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline