Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Removal of trees and shrubs and clearing of land for the implementation of the investment entitled: CPK Construction - construction of a railway siding on the section of railway line no. 3

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
July 22, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Services
Reference
2026/BZP 00328350/01
Value
Not disclosed
Location
Mazowiecki regionalny, Poland
Published
August 26, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

July 07, 2026

Deadline for Questions

July 15, 2026

Submission Deadline

July 22, 2026

Win ProbabilityPRO
🔒
Upgrade to Professional
See your estimated win probability based on historical data.
Upgrade to Professional →
Buyer IntelligencePRO
🔒
Unlock Buyer Intelligence
See spending patterns, preferred procedures, and more.
Upgrade to Professional →
Sector InsightsPRO
🔒
Unlock Sector Insights
See average winning prices, competition levels, and market trends.
Upgrade to Professional →
Budget
Not disclosed
Duration
Not specified
Location
Mazowiecki regionalny
Type
Services
Market Benchmark
Avg. Winning Price
€223,841
Avg. Bids
1.3
Competition
Low
SME Winners
97%
16,179 tenders analyzed

Original Tender Description

Usuwanie drzew i krzewów oraz uprzątniecie terenu nieruchomości pod realizację inwestycji pn.: Budowa CPK budowa bocznicy kolejowej na odcinku linia kolejowa nr 3

Run Risk Analysis

Identify potential risks, inconsistencies, and red flags across all tender documents. Get a detailed risk report with severity levels and mitigation recommendations.

Login

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

15 documents available with AI summaries

Notice PDFPDF
08dedc27-0df5-9afc-2028-230001aefea3.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Zał. 2.1. -Pakiet CPK - planowany rozmiar prac.xlsxXLS
Zał. 2.1. -Pakiet CPK - planowany rozmiar pra... -- 14.4 KB

No summary available for this document.

Zał. 2.2.1 - Pakiet CPK- rozmiar prac wg gr czynn i lokaliz.xlsxXLS
Zał. 2.2.1 - Pakiet CPK- rozmiar prac wg gr c... -- 1.9 MB

No summary available for this document.

Zał. 2.3.1 cherakter. leśnictwa - mapa.docxDOC
Zał. 2.3.1 cherakter. leśnictwa - mapa.docx -- 167.2 KB

No summary available for this document.

Zał. 2.3.2. Pakiet CPK układ sortym pozysk dr.xlsxXLS
Zał. 2.3.2. Pakiet CPK układ sortym pozysk ... -- 17.5 KB

No summary available for this document.

Zał. 2.3.3.- Pakiet CPK odl.zrywki i warunków zrywki drewna.xlsxXLS
Zał. 2.3.3.- Pakiet CPK odl.zrywki i warunków... -- 14.6 KB

No summary available for this document.

Zał. 2.3.4. Pakiet CPK zestawienie pozi z dodatk.utrudn w pozysk i zrywki.xlsxXLS
Zał. 2.3.4. Pakiet CPK zestawienie pozi z do... -- 13.7 KB

No summary available for this document.

Zał. 2.3.5.Pakiet CPK – zestaw pozi nieudostępn dla pozysk maszyn.xlsxXLS
Zał. 2.3.5.Pakiet CPK – zestaw pozi nieudostę... -- 12.8 KB

No summary available for this document.

Zał. 2.3.6. – Pakiet CPK - infor o optym techn pozysk drewna.xlsxXLS
Zał. 2.3.6. – Pakiet CPK - infor o optym tech... -- 18.9 KB

No summary available for this document.

Zał. 2.3.7- Pakiet CPK – infor optym warian pozysk drewna.xlsxXLS
Zał. 2.3.7- Pakiet CPK – infor optym warian p... -- 17.4 KB

No summary available for this document.

Zał. 3.1 OSTWPL_2026 p.leśne.docxDOC
Zał. 3.1 OSTWPL_2026 p.leśne.docx -- 2.5 MB

No summary available for this document.

Zał. 3.2 OSTWPL 2026 - tabela parametrow Pakiet CPK.docDOC
Zał. 3.2 OSTWPL 2026 - tabela parametrow Paki... -- 536.0 KB

No summary available for this document.

07.07.2026 UMOWA Zał. nr 12_Usuwanie drzew i krzewów pod CPK.pdfPDF
07.07.2026 UMOWA Zał. nr 12_Usuwanie drzew i ...

No summary available for this document.

SWZ Usuwanie drzew pod CPK - J.Sz + Radca PC.pdfPDF
SWZ Usuwanie drzew pod CPK - J.Sz + Radca PC....

No summary available for this document.

Zał. 1 wzór Oferty na Pakiet CPK.xlsxXLS
Zał. 1 wzór Oferty na Pakiet CPK.xlsx

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline