Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Maintenance and repair service for the vehicle fleet.

Open
Deadline
24 days left
September 24, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
2026/CON/S249/00001
Value
€4,593,707
Location
ES523, Spain
Published
August 24, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

August 26, 2026

Deadline for Questions

September 17, 2026

Submission Deadline

September 24, 2026

Budget
€4,593,707
Duration
24 months
Location
ES523
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

Servicio de mantenimiento y reparaciones de la flota de vehículos.

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

12 documents available with AI summaries

Documento adicional: 2026 CON S249 00001 MODELO OFERTA.docDOC
2026 CON S249 00001 MODELO OFERTA.doc

No summary available for this document.

Pliego tecnico (PPT): 2 2026 CON S249 00001 PPT - Copia autentica.pdfPDF
2 2026 CON S249 00001 PPT - Copia autentica.p...

No summary available for this document.

Pliego administrativo (PCAP): 8b 2026 CON S249 00001 PCAP - Copia autentica.pdfPDF
8b 2026 CON S249 00001 PCAP - Copia autentica...

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: ANEXO II DEUC CPBV.pdfPDF
ANEXO II DEUC CPBV.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: ANEXO III DECLARACION RESPONSABLE COMUNICACIONES ELECTRONIC...DOC
ANEXO III DECLARACION RESPONSABLE COMUNICACIO...

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: ANEXO IV GRUPO EMPRESARIAL.odtDOC
ANEXO IV GRUPO EMPRESARIAL.odt

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: ANEXO V DECLARACION RESPONSABLE SUBCONTRATACION_Sin importe...DOC
ANEXO V DECLARACION RESPONSABLE SUBCONTRATACI...

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: ANEXO VI DECLARACION RESPONSABLE PROTECCION DATOS - copia.o...DOC
ANEXO VI DECLARACION RESPONSABLE PROTECCION D...

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: ANEXO VIII DECLARACION CONFIDENCIALIDAD SOBRE 1.odtDOC
ANEXO VIII DECLARACION CONFIDENCIALIDAD SOBRE...

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: ANEXO VIII DECLARACION CONFIDENCIALIDAD SOBRE 2.odtDOC
ANEXO VIII DECLARACION CONFIDENCIALIDAD SOBRE...

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: ANEXO VII MODELOS PARA GARANTIAS DEFINITIVAS_Sin retencion ...DOC
ANEXO VII MODELOS PARA GARANTIAS DEFINITIVAS_...

No summary available for this document.

Detalle de la licitacionDOC

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline