Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Repair of masts M6-M6H5 of the Ridalepa 10kV feeder and replacement of wires (IP8255) in Malda village and Lemmetsa village, Pärnu county, Pärnu city

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
August 19, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Construction
Reference
314067
Value
€23,100
Location
Estonia
Published
August 10, 2026
Organization
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

August 10, 2026

Deadline for Questions

August 12, 2026

Submission Deadline

August 19, 2026

Tender Opening

August 19, 2026

Contract Start Date

August 23, 2026

Win ProbabilityPRO
🔒
Upgrade to Professional
See your estimated win probability based on historical data.
Upgrade to Professional →
Buyer IntelligencePRO
🔒
Unlock Buyer Intelligence
See spending patterns, preferred procedures, and more.
Upgrade to Professional →
Sector InsightsPRO
🔒
Unlock Sector Insights
See average winning prices, competition levels, and market trends.
Upgrade to Professional →
Budget
€23,100
Duration
Not specified
Location
Estonia
Type
Construction
Market Benchmark
Avg. Winning Price
€524,963
Avg. Bids
4.7
Competition
Medium
SME Winners
94%
5,932 tenders analyzed

Original Tender Description

Hange on välja kuulutatud: Pärnu maakond, Pärnu linn, Malda küla ja Lemmetsa küla, Audru PAJ Ridalepa 10kV fiidri mastide M6-M6H5 remont, juhtmete vahetus (IP8255). Ehitada vastavalt lisatingimustele ja projektile: õhuliini asendamine BLL62-ga - 429 m; projekteeritud mastide asendamine - 6 tk; projekteeritud 10/0,4kV mastalajaama asendamine - 1 tk. Tööde teostamise tähtaeg on 18.12.2026. a. BLL62 õhuliini juhtme hangib Elektrilevi OÜ, ülejäänud materjali hangib pakkuja. BLL62 õhuliini juhtme transport ning sellega kaasnevad kulud hankija tarnepartnerilt objektile kuuluvad pakkuja töö mahtu.
Electronic Submission

Run Risk Analysis

Identify potential risks, inconsistencies, and red flags across all tender documents. Get a detailed risk report with severity levels and mitigation recommendations.

Login

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Specific performance conditions apply

Documents

7 documents available with AI summaries

VastavustingimusedPDF
314067_vastavustingimused.pdf -- 10.5 KB

No summary available for this document.

Maksumuse tabelXLS
Maksumuse_tabel_IP8255_uus.xls -- 38.0 KB

No summary available for this document.

Varasemate hankelepingute informatsioonDOC
Varasemate hankelepingute informatsioon.docx -- 22.3 KB

No summary available for this document.

Hindamiskriteeriumid ja hinnatavad näitajadPDF
314067_hindamiskriteeriumid.pdf -- 2.9 KB

No summary available for this document.

Kõrvaldamise alused ja kvalifitseerimistingimusedPDF
314067_korvaldamise_alused_ja_kvalifitseerimi... -- 7.2 KB

No summary available for this document.

TööprojektZIP
Tööprojekt IP8255.zip -- 93.8 MB

No summary available for this document.

Väikehanke alusdokumendidZIP
Väikehanke alusdokumendid (02012026).zip -- 2.3 MB

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline