Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Supply, installation and commissioning of a reactive power compensator in the buildings of the district courts of Katowice.

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
August 12, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Supplies
Reference
2026/BZP 00363182/01
Value
Not disclosed
Location
Śląskie, Poland
Published
August 24, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

July 27, 2026

Deadline for Questions

August 05, 2026

Submission Deadline

August 12, 2026

Win ProbabilityPRO
🔒
Upgrade to Professional
See your estimated win probability based on historical data.
Upgrade to Professional →
Buyer IntelligencePRO
🔒
Unlock Buyer Intelligence
See spending patterns, preferred procedures, and more.
Upgrade to Professional →
Sector InsightsPRO
🔒
Unlock Sector Insights
See average winning prices, competition levels, and market trends.
Upgrade to Professional →
Budget
Not disclosed
Duration
Not specified
Location
Śląskie
Type
Supplies
Market Benchmark
Avg. Winning Price
€577,949
Avg. Bids
0.8
Competition
Low
SME Winners
80%
3,625 tenders analyzed

Original Tender Description

Dostawa, montaż i uruchomienie kompensatora mocy biernej w budynkach sądów okręgu katowickiego

Run Risk Analysis

Identify potential risks, inconsistencies, and red flags across all tender documents. Get a detailed risk report with severity levels and mitigation recommendations.

Login

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

29 documents available with AI summaries

Notice PDFPDF
08deebc9-c239-f7e8-ebd1-650001688c83.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Materiały przekazane wykonawcy tworzącemu SOPZ.zipZIP
Materiały przekazane wykonawcy tworzącemu SOP...

No summary available for this document.

Modyfikacja.pdfPDF
Modyfikacja.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Odpowiedzi_na_pytania 05_08_2026.pdfPDF
Odpowiedzi_na_pytania 05_08_2026.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Odpowiedzi_na_pytania 06_08_2026.pdfPDF
Odpowiedzi_na_pytania 06_08_2026.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Ogloszenie_o_zamowieniu.pdfPDF
Ogloszenie_o_zamowieniu.pdf

No summary available for this document.

SWZ.pdfPDF
SWZ.pdf

No summary available for this document.

SWZ po_zmianach_6_08_2026.pdfPDF
SWZ po_zmianach_6_08_2026.pdf

No summary available for this document.

zal_1A_do_SWZ_formularz _ofertowy.docDOC
zal_1A_do_SWZ_formularz _ofertowy.doc

No summary available for this document.

zal_1B_do_SWZ_oswiadczenie_o_spelnianiu_warunkow.docDOC
zal_1B_do_SWZ_oswiadczenie_o_spelnianiu_warun...

No summary available for this document.

zal_1C_do_SWZ_oswiadczenie_o_braku_podstaw_do_wykluczenia.docDOC
zal_1C_do_SWZ_oswiadczenie_o_braku_podstaw_do...

No summary available for this document.

zal_1D_do_SWZ_zobowiazanie_podmiotu_udostepniajacego_zasoby.docDOC
zal_1D_do_SWZ_zobowiazanie_podmiotu_udostepni...

No summary available for this document.

zal_1E_do_SWZ_oswiadczenie_wykonawcow_wspolnie-ubiegajacych_sie_o_zamowienie.docDOC
zal_1E_do_SWZ_oswiadczenie_wykonawcow_wspolni...

No summary available for this document.

zal_1F_wykaz_dostaw_Czesc_1.docDOC
zal_1F_wykaz_dostaw_Czesc_1.doc

No summary available for this document.

zal_1F_wykaz_dostaw_Czesc_2.docDOC
zal_1F_wykaz_dostaw_Czesc_2.doc

No summary available for this document.

zal_1F_wykaz_dostaw_Czesc_3.docDOC
zal_1F_wykaz_dostaw_Czesc_3.doc

No summary available for this document.

zal_1G_do_SWZ_oswiadczenie_grupa_kapitalowa.docDOC
zal_1G_do_SWZ_oswiadczenie_grupa_kapitalowa.d...

No summary available for this document.

zal_1H_do_SWZ_oswiadczenie_o_aktualnosci.docDOC
zal_1H_do_SWZ_oswiadczenie_o_aktualnosci.doc

No summary available for this document.

zal_2_do_SWZ_wzor_umowy.pdfPDF
zal_2_do_SWZ_wzor_umowy.pdf

No summary available for this document.

zal_3_do_SWZ_SOPZ-CZ.1.pdfPDF
zal_3_do_SWZ_SOPZ-CZ.1.pdf

No summary available for this document.

zal_3_do_SWZ_SOPZ-CZ.2.pdfPDF
zal_3_do_SWZ_SOPZ-CZ.2.pdf

No summary available for this document.

zal_3_do_SWZ_SOPZ-CZ.3_Bogedaina_14.pdfPDF
zal_3_do_SWZ_SOPZ-CZ.3_Bogedaina_14.pdf

No summary available for this document.

zal_3_do_SWZ_SOPZ-CZ.3_Bogedaina_8.pdfPDF
zal_3_do_SWZ_SOPZ-CZ.3_Bogedaina_8.pdf

No summary available for this document.

zal_3_do_umowy_zachowanie_poufnosci.pdfPDF
zal_3_do_umowy_zachowanie_poufnosci.pdf

No summary available for this document.

zal_4_do_umowy_Porozumienie_o_wspolpracy.pdfPDF
zal_4_do_umowy_Porozumienie_o_wspolpracy.pdf

No summary available for this document.

zal_5_do_umowy_zal_1_do_porozumienia.pdfPDF
zal_5_do_umowy_zal_1_do_porozumienia.pdf

No summary available for this document.

zal_6_do_umowy_Klauzula_informacyjna.pdfPDF
zal_6_do_umowy_Klauzula_informacyjna.pdf

No summary available for this document.

zal_nr_7_do_umowy_Protokol.pdfPDF
zal_nr_7_do_umowy_Protokol.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Zmiana ogłoszenia / Notice ChangePDF
notice_change_08def3af-a2c4-cf54-962b-1200015...

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline