Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Construction works for the establishment of a parking area and access roads at Kaitseliit Tallinn Maleva, Kivimäe tn 30/30a

Open
Deadline
7 days left
September 09, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Construction
Reference
313998
Value
€300,000
Location
Estonia
Published
August 13, 2026
Organization
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

August 13, 2026

Deadline for Questions

September 02, 2026

Submission Deadline

September 09, 2026

Tender Opening

September 09, 2026

Win ProbabilityPRO
🔒
Upgrade to Professional
See your estimated win probability based on historical data.
Upgrade to Professional →
Buyer IntelligencePRO
🔒
Unlock Buyer Intelligence
See spending patterns, preferred procedures, and more.
Upgrade to Professional →
Sector InsightsPRO
🔒
Unlock Sector Insights
See average winning prices, competition levels, and market trends.
Upgrade to Professional →
Budget
€300,000
Duration
3 months
Location
Estonia
Type
Construction
Market Benchmark
Avg. Winning Price
€524,963
Avg. Bids
4.7
Competition
Medium
SME Winners
94%
5,932 tenders analyzed

Original Tender Description

Hanke mahtu kuuluvad Nõmme linnaosas asuva Kivimäe tn 30//30a parkimisala ja väljasõiduteede rajamise ehitustööd vastavalt Tehnilisele kirjeldusele Lisa I
Electronic Submission

Run Risk Analysis

Identify potential risks, inconsistencies, and red flags across all tender documents. Get a detailed risk report with severity levels and mitigation recommendations.

Login

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Specific performance conditions apply

Documents

11 documents available with AI summaries

Alltöövõtjate kontrollimise tingimused lepingu täitmise etapisPDF
313998_alltoovotjate_kontrollimise_tingimused... -- 20.7 KB

No summary available for this document.

VastavustingimusedPDF
313998_vastavustingimused.pdf -- 10.4 KB

No summary available for this document.

Kululiigituse tabel HD Lisa IIIXLS
Kululiigituse tabel_HD Lisa III.xlsx -- 23.4 KB

No summary available for this document.

Hindamiskriteeriumid ja hinnatavad näitajadPDF
313998_hindamiskriteeriumid.pdf -- 2.9 KB

No summary available for this document.

Hankepass täiendatavate selgitustegaPDF
313998_hankepass_taiendavate_selgitustega.pdf -- 75.5 KB

No summary available for this document.

EhituslubaPDF
Ehitusluba_2612271_04489_31072026.pdf -- 41.4 KB

No summary available for this document.

Juhised PakkujalePDF
HD_Juhised Pakkujale.pdf -- 246.3 KB

No summary available for this document.

HD Lisa II Hankelepingu tingimusedPDF
HD Lisa II Hankelepingu tingimused.pdf -- 410.0 KB

No summary available for this document.

HD Lisa I Tehniline kirjeldusPDF
HD Lisa I Tehniline kirjeldus.pdf -- 187.5 KB

No summary available for this document.

Piirdeaia haldusaktPDF
Piirdeaia haldusakt_(lubav)_2612996_03952_030... -- 40.1 KB

No summary available for this document.

Vorm 1_Alltöövõtja nõusolekDOC
Vorm 1_Alltöövõtja nõusolek.docx -- 31.2 KB

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline