Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Design and construction of the parking lot of Võru municipality kindergarten Lõunapärlid Parksepa house and construction of the Parksepa fire external water supply

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
August 24, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Construction
Reference
313976
Value
€60,400
Location
Estonia
Published
August 07, 2026
Organization
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

August 07, 2026

Deadline for Questions

August 17, 2026

Submission Deadline

August 24, 2026

Tender Opening

August 24, 2026

Win ProbabilityPRO
🔒
Upgrade to Professional
See your estimated win probability based on historical data.
Upgrade to Professional →
Buyer IntelligencePRO
🔒
Unlock Buyer Intelligence
See spending patterns, preferred procedures, and more.
Upgrade to Professional →
Sector InsightsPRO
🔒
Unlock Sector Insights
See average winning prices, competition levels, and market trends.
Upgrade to Professional →
Budget
€60,400
Duration
3 months
Location
Estonia
Type
Construction
Market Benchmark
Avg. Winning Price
€524,963
Avg. Bids
4.7
Competition
Medium
SME Winners
94%
5,932 tenders analyzed

Original Tender Description

Riigihanke objektiks on Võru vallas, Parksepa alevikus, Võru valla lasteaed Lõunapärlid Parksepa maja parkla ning tuletõrje välise veevärgi valmisehitamiseks vajalike tööde tegemine peatöövõtu põhimõttel, vastavalt hankija tingimustele.
Electronic Submission

Run Risk Analysis

Identify potential risks, inconsistencies, and red flags across all tender documents. Get a detailed risk report with severity levels and mitigation recommendations.

Login

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Specific performance conditions apply

Documents

10 documents available with AI summaries

VastavustingimusedPDF
313976_vastavustingimused.pdf -- 3.1 KB

No summary available for this document.

HD Lisa 1 Maksumuse vormXLS
HD Lisa1 Maksumuse vorm.xlsx -- 14.3 KB

No summary available for this document.

Hindamiskriteeriumid ja hinnatavad näitajadPDF
313976_hindamiskriteeriumid.pdf -- 3.0 KB

No summary available for this document.

Hankepass täiendatavate selgitustegaPDF
313976_hankepass_taiendavate_selgitustega.pdf -- 33.8 KB

No summary available for this document.

Lisa 2 Tehniline kirjeldus (TK)DOC
HD Lisa 2_Tehniline kirjeldus Parksepa lastea... -- 27.1 KB

No summary available for this document.

Lisa 3 Hankelepingu projektDOC
HD Lisa 3 Hankelepingu projekt - parkla ja tu... -- 39.3 KB

No summary available for this document.

Hankedokument (HD)DOC
HD Pakkumuse kutse.docx -- 38.5 KB

No summary available for this document.

TK Lisa 1_Parkla laienduse asendiplaanIMG
TK Lisa 1_Parksepa lasteaia parkla.png -- 2.4 MB

No summary available for this document.

TK Lisa 2 – Tuletõrje välise veevärgi asendiplaanPDF
TK Lisa_2_Parksepa_kustutusvesi.pdf -- 2.1 MB

No summary available for this document.

TK Lisa 2_Projekt Mahuti ja hüdrantZIP
TK Lisa 3_Projekt Mahuti ja hüdrant.zip -- 2.3 MB

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline