Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Supply, installation and maintenance contract for multifunctional equipment under a leasing agreement without option to purchase (renting) for the Santa Lucía de Tirajana City Council.

Open
Deadline
26 days left
September 28, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
32403/2026 (034/2026)
Value
€258,758
Location
ES705, Spain
Published
August 26, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

August 23, 2026

Deadline for Questions

September 21, 2026

Submission Deadline

September 28, 2026

Budget
€258,758
Duration
48 months
Location
ES705
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

Contrato de suministro, instalación y mantenimiento de equipos multifuncionales en régimen de arrendamiento sin opción de compra ( renting) del Ayuntamiento de Santa Lucía de Tirajana.

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

8 documents available with AI summaries

Pliego administrativo (PCAP): 016 FIRMADO PCAP aprobado por Decreto.pdfPDF
016 FIRMADO PCAP aprobado por Decreto.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Pliego tecnico (PPT): 017 FIRMADO PPTP aprobado por Decreto.pdfPDF
017 FIRMADO PPTP aprobado por Decreto.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: ANEXO I.docxDOC
ANEXO I.docx

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: ANEXO II.docxDOC
ANEXO II.docx

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: ANEXO III.docxDOC
ANEXO III.docx

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: ANEXO IV.docxDOC
ANEXO IV.docx

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: DEUC.pdfPDF
DEUC.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Detalle de la licitacionDOC

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline