Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Renovation of staircases in the building of the District Court in Sieradz and renovation of office rooms in the District Court in Sieradz and the II OZSS in Zduńska Wola

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
August 11, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Construction
Reference
2026/BZP 00363566/01
Value
zł463,885
Location
Łódzkie, Poland
Published
August 26, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

July 27, 2026

Deadline for Questions

August 04, 2026

Submission Deadline

August 11, 2026

Win ProbabilityPRO
🔒
Upgrade to Professional
See your estimated win probability based on historical data.
Upgrade to Professional →
Sector InsightsPRO
🔒
Unlock Sector Insights
See average winning prices, competition levels, and market trends.
Upgrade to Professional →
Budget
zł463,885
Duration
60 months
Location
Łódzkie
Type
Construction
Market Benchmark
Avg. Winning Price
€12,641,706
Avg. Bids
0.1
Competition
Low
SME Winners
86%
133,693 tenders analyzed

Original Tender Description

Remont klatek schodowych w budynku Sądu Okręgowego w Sieradzu oraz remont pokojów biurowych w Sądzie Okręgowym w Sieradzu oraz II OZSS w Zduńskiej Woli

Run Risk Analysis

Identify potential risks, inconsistencies, and red flags across all tender documents. Get a detailed risk report with severity levels and mitigation recommendations.

Login

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

23 documents available with AI summaries

Notice PDFPDF
08deebd5-0dfb-c5a8-ebd1-650001688e8f.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Klatki schodowe - przedmiar.pdfPDF
Klatki schodowe - przedmiar.pdf -- 180.5 KB

No summary available for this document.

Opis Przedmiotu Zamówienia remont pokojów 2026.docxDOC
Opis Przedmiotu Zamówienia remont pokojów 202... -- 21.4 KB

No summary available for this document.

Opis_ remont klatek schodowych.docxDOC
Opis_ remont klatek schodowych.docx -- 43.5 KB

No summary available for this document.

Remont pokojów biurowych w SO Sieradz 2026.pdfPDF
Remont pokojów biurowych w SO Sieradz 2026.pd... -- 427.6 KB

No summary available for this document.

STWIORB .docxDOC
STWIORB .docx -- 75.1 KB

No summary available for this document.

STWIORB .docxDOC
STWIORB .docx -- 69.7 KB

No summary available for this document.

Thumbs.dbDOC
Thumbs.db -- 10.0 KB

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik 1 - Rzut piwnicy.jpgIMG
Załącznik 1 - Rzut piwnicy.jpg -- 88.9 KB

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik 2 - Rzut parteru.jpgIMG
Załącznik 2 - Rzut parteru.jpg -- 165.8 KB

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik 3 - Rzut piętra.jpgIMG
Załącznik 3 - Rzut piętra.jpg -- 105.6 KB

No summary available for this document.

SOS remont SWZ OF 261 3 2026.pdfPDF
SOS remont SWZ OF 261 3 2026.pdf

No summary available for this document.

SOS remont - Załącznik nr 10- osw PUZ-z-art-125-ust-5-Pzp.docxDOC
SOS remont - Załącznik nr 10- osw PUZ-z-art-1...

No summary available for this document.

SOS remont - Załącznik nr 11- oswiadczenia podwykonawcy z-art- 7 ust. 1 przeciwd...DOC
SOS remont - Załącznik nr 11- oswiadczenia po...

No summary available for this document.

SOS remont - Załącznik nr 1 - formularz_ofertowy.docDOC
SOS remont - Załącznik nr 1 - formularz_ofert...

No summary available for this document.

SOS remont - Załącznik nr 2 - oświadczenia wykonawcy.docDOC
SOS remont - Załącznik nr 2 - oświadczenia wy...

No summary available for this document.

SOS remont - Załącznik nr 3 - zobowiazanie.docDOC
SOS remont - Załącznik nr 3 - zobowiazanie.do...

No summary available for this document.

SOS remont - Załącznik nr 4 - grupa kapitałowa.docDOC
SOS remont - Załącznik nr 4 - grupa kapitałow...

No summary available for this document.

SOS remont - Załącznik nr 5 -wykaz_robót budowlanych.docDOC
SOS remont - Załącznik nr 5 -wykaz_robót budo...

No summary available for this document.

SOS remont - Załącznik nr 6- wzór umowy.docDOC
SOS remont - Załącznik nr 6- wzór umowy.doc

No summary available for this document.

SOS remont - Załącznik nr 8 - Instrukcja do ezamówień.docxDOC
SOS remont - Załącznik nr 8 - Instrukcja do e...

No summary available for this document.

SOS remont - załącznik nr 9 - oświadczenie art. 117 ust. 4 PZP.docxDOC
SOS remont - załącznik nr 9 - oświadczenie ar...

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 1 do umowy.docxDOC
Załącznik nr 1 do umowy.docx

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline