Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Wyżywienie dzieci w szkołach podstawowych na terenie Miasta i Gminy Nowa Dęba w okresie od 07.01.2026r. do 26.06.2026r. i od 01.09.2026r. do 21.12.2026r.

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
January 02, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Services
Reference
2025/BZP 00618377/01
Value
Not disclosed
Location
Podkarpackie, Poland
Published
August 26, 2026
Organization
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Deadline for Questions

December 26, 2025

Submission Deadline

January 02, 2026

Win ProbabilityPRO
🔒
Upgrade to Professional
See your estimated win probability based on historical data.
Upgrade to Professional →
Buyer IntelligencePRO
🔒
Unlock Buyer Intelligence
See spending patterns, preferred procedures, and more.
Upgrade to Professional →
Sector InsightsPRO
🔒
Unlock Sector Insights
See average winning prices, competition levels, and market trends.
Upgrade to Professional →
Budget
Not disclosed
Duration
10 months
Location
Podkarpackie
Type
Services
Market Benchmark
Avg. Winning Price
€779,692
Avg. Bids
0.3
Competition
Low
SME Winners
83%
2,709 tenders analyzed

Original Tender Description

Wyżywienie dzieci w szkołach podstawowych na terenie Miasta i Gminy Nowa Dęba w okresie od 07.01.2026r. do 26.06.2026r. i od 01.09.2026r. do 21.12.2026r.

Run Risk Analysis

Identify potential risks, inconsistencies, and red flags across all tender documents. Get a detailed risk report with severity levels and mitigation recommendations.

Login

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

10 documents available with AI summaries

swz.docDOC
swz.doc -- 240.5 KB

No summary available for this document.

zaêÑcznik nr 1 - formularz ofertowy.docDOC
zaêÑcznik nr 1 - formularz ofertowy.doc -- 66.5 KB

No summary available for this document.

zaêÑcznik nr 2 - oÿwiadczenie.docDOC
zaêÑcznik nr 2 - oÿwiadczenie.doc -- 35.5 KB

No summary available for this document.

zaêÑcznik nr 3 - wzór umowy.docDOC
zaêÑcznik nr 3 - wzór umowy.doc -- 141.5 KB

No summary available for this document.

zaêÑcznik nr 4 - grupa kapitaêowa.docDOC
zaêÑcznik nr 4 - grupa kapitaêowa.doc -- 40.5 KB

No summary available for this document.

zaêÑcznik nr 5 - zobowiÑzanie podmiotu trzeciego.docxDOC
zaêÑcznik nr 5 - zobowiÑzanie podmiotu trzeci... -- 30.4 KB

No summary available for this document.

zaêÑcznik nr 6 do SWZ_Oÿwiadczenie skêadane na podstawie art. 117 ust. 4 ustawy ...DOC
zaêÑcznik nr 6 do SWZ_Oÿwiadczenie skêadane n... -- 25.7 KB

No summary available for this document.

zaêÑcznik_nr_7_do_swz_kwota przeznaczona na sfinansowanie zadania.docxDOC
zaêÑcznik_nr_7_do_swz_kwota przeznaczona na s... -- 19.3 KB

No summary available for this document.

Informacja z otwarcia ofert_2.01.2026.pdfPDF
Informacja z otwarcia ofert_2.01.2026.pdf

No summary available for this document.

zawiadomienie o wyborze_12.01.2026.pdfPDF
zawiadomienie o wyborze_12.01.2026.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline