Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Service of planning, design, content development, organization, delivery and evaluation of training actions aimed at seafarers and personnel of the Social Institute of the Navy (ISM), in order to promote the acquisition and updating of the knowledge, skills and professional competencies necessary for the adequate performance of their duties

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
August 31, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
602026PA1002
Value
€182,850
Location
ES300, Spain
Published
August 26, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

July 31, 2026

Deadline for Questions

August 24, 2026

Submission Deadline

August 31, 2026

Budget
€182,850
Duration
12 months
Location
ES300
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

Servicio de planificación, diseño, elaboración de contenidos, organización, impartición y evaluación de acciones formativas dirigidas a trabajadores del mar y al personal del Instituto Social de la Marina (ISM), con el fin de favorecer la adquisición y actualización de los conocimientos, capacidades y competencias profesionales necesarios para el adecuado desempeño de sus funciones
EU Funded

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • EU funding compliance required

Documents

17 documents available with AI summaries

Documento adicional: 01 PPT Anexo I Modelo tecnopedagogico y Manual de estilo.pd...PDF
01 PPT Anexo I Modelo tecnopedagogico y Manua...

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: 02 PPT Anexo II Libro de Estilo.pdfPDF
02 PPT Anexo II Libro de Estilo.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: 03 PPT Anexo III Diseno curricular Cocinero Buque.pdfPDF
03 PPT Anexo III Diseno curricular Cocinero B...

No summary available for this document.

Pliego administrativo (PCAP): 04 1 PCAP Cursos SGASM final 5.pdfPDF
04 1 PCAP Cursos SGASM final 5.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: 04 PT Servicios PA y PAS.pdfPDF
04 PT Servicios PA y PAS.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Pliego tecnico (PPT): 05 1 PPT Cursos SGASM final 5.pdfPDF
05 1 PPT Cursos SGASM final 5.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: 05 Resolucion rectificacion de PT 20260331 fdo.pdfPDF
05 Resolucion rectificacion de PT 20260331 f...

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: 06 Anexo DEUC.pdfPDF
06 Anexo DEUC.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: 07 DEUC Cursos.pdfPDF
07 DEUC Cursos.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: 08 Anexo Memoria tecnica L1.pdfPDF
08 Anexo Memoria tecnica L1.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: 09 Anexo Oferta economica L1.pdfPDF
09 Anexo Oferta economica L1.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: 10 Anexo Oferta criterios L1.pdfPDF
10 Anexo Oferta criterios L1.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: 11 Anexo Oferta economica L2.pdfPDF
11 Anexo Oferta economica L2.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: 12 Anexo Oferta criterios L2.pdfPDF
12 Anexo Oferta criterios L2.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: 13 Anexo Oferta economica L3.pdfPDF
13 Anexo Oferta economica L3.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: 14 Anexo Oferta criterios L3.pdfPDF
14 Anexo Oferta criterios L3.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Detalle de la licitacionDOC

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline