Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Installation and commissioning of Orissaare substation integrated arc suppression coil earthing auxiliary transformer (TKKP1) (IP7591)

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
August 03, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Construction
Reference
313434
Value
€30,000
Location
Estonia
Published
July 20, 2026
Organization
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

July 20, 2026

Deadline for Questions

July 27, 2026

Submission Deadline

August 03, 2026

Tender Opening

August 03, 2026

Contract Start Date

August 09, 2026

Win ProbabilityPRO
🔒
Upgrade to Professional
See your estimated win probability based on historical data.
Upgrade to Professional →
Buyer IntelligencePRO
🔒
Unlock Buyer Intelligence
See spending patterns, preferred procedures, and more.
Upgrade to Professional →
Sector InsightsPRO
🔒
Unlock Sector Insights
See average winning prices, competition levels, and market trends.
Upgrade to Professional →
Budget
€30,000
Duration
Not specified
Location
Estonia
Type
Construction
Market Benchmark
Avg. Winning Price
€524,963
Avg. Bids
4.7
Competition
Medium
SME Winners
94%
5,932 tenders analyzed

Original Tender Description

Hange on välja kuulutatud: Saare maakonnas, Saaremaa vallas Orissaare alevikus aadressil Kase tn 14b asuva Orissaare alajaama integreeritud kaarekustutuspooliga maandusomatarbetrafo (TKKP1) paigalduseks ja töösse viimiseks (IP7591) Ehitada vastavalt projektile ja lisatingimustele. Tööde teostamise tähtaeg on 13.11.2026. Hanke mahus on vajalike ehitus-, primaar- ja sekundaarprojektide koostamine, seadmete ja rajatiste hankimine, väljaehitamine, montaaž, transport, tõste- ja ühendustööd, sidumine ning kõik muud vajalikud tööd ja tegevused elektripaigaldise nõuetekohaseks valmimiseks ja töösse viimiseks. Täpsem info dokumendis "Hanke maht ja tehnilised nõuded" - komplektalajaama kest Hankija poolt - integreeritud kaarekustutuspooliga maandusomatarbetrafo Hankija poolt.
Electronic Submission

Run Risk Analysis

Identify potential risks, inconsistencies, and red flags across all tender documents. Get a detailed risk report with severity levels and mitigation recommendations.

Login

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Specific performance conditions apply

Documents

8 documents available with AI summaries

VastavustingimusedPDF
313434_vastavustingimused.pdf -- 9.1 KB

No summary available for this document.

Vorm 1. Hinnapakkumuse tabelXLS
Vorm 1 Hinnapakkumuse tabel.xlsx -- 17.8 KB

No summary available for this document.

Varasemate hankelepingute informatsioonDOC
Vorm 3 Informatsioon varasemate hankelepingut... -- 21.9 KB

No summary available for this document.

Hindamiskriteeriumid ja hinnatavad näitajadPDF
313434_hindamiskriteeriumid.pdf -- 3.0 KB

No summary available for this document.

Kõrvaldamise alused ja kvalifitseerimistingimusedPDF
313434_korvaldamise_alused_ja_kvalifitseerimi... -- 7.2 KB

No summary available for this document.

Hanke maht ja tehnilised nõudedPDF
Hanke maht ja tehnilised nõuded.pdf -- 4.3 MB

No summary available for this document.

LisadZIP
Lisad.zip -- 3.3 MB

No summary available for this document.

Väikehanke alusdokumendid 02.01.2026ZIP
Väikehanke alusdokumendid (02012026).zip -- 2.3 MB

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline